Algemeen klassement Ronde van Picardië 2016

Evenement Ronde van Picardië 2016
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Picardië 2016: 13 - 15 mei 2016
Afstand 527,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:28:47
2 Sondre Enger IAM Cycling +13
3 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
4 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Soudal +15
5 Daniel McLay Fortuneo - Oscaro +17
6 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ +19
7 Kévin Reza FDJ +19
8 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert +19
9 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team +21
10 Leonardo Duque Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +21
11 Sébastien Delfosse WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +21
12 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale +22
13 Baptiste Planckaert WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +23
14 Thomas Boudat Direct Energie +23
15 Rudy Barbier Roubaix +23
16 Romain Feillu HP BTP +23
17 Julien Loubet Fortuneo - Oscaro +23
18 Simon Pellaud IAM Cycling +23
19 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling +23
20 Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie +24
21 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +24
22 Barry Markus Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
23 André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
24 Gijs Van Hoecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
25 Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de Terre +25
26 César Bihel HP BTP +25
27 Nick van der Lijke Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
28 Brian van Goethem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
29 Evaldas Šiškevicius Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +25
30 Maxime Daniel AG2R La Mondiale +25
31 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team +25
32 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
33 Alexandre Pichot Direct Energie +25
34 Kris Boeckmans Lotto - Soudal +25
35 Yoann Offredo FDJ +25
36 Benoît Sinner Armée de Terre +25
37 Jimmy Turgis Roubaix +25
38 Artyom Zakharov Astana Pro Team +25
39 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
40 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale +25
41 Oliver Naesen IAM Cycling +25
42 Jonas Van Genechten IAM Cycling +25
43 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
44 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale +25
45 Sébastien Turgot AG2R La Mondiale +25
46 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
47 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team +25
48 Guillaume Levarlet HP BTP +25
49 Asbjørn Kragh Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +25
50 Frederik Veuchelen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
51 Christophe Laborie Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +25
52 Olivier Chevalier WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +25
53 Gaetan Bille Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
54 Johnny Hoogerland Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +25
55 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
56 Clément Chevrier IAM Cycling +25
57 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
58 Maxat Ayazbayev Astana Pro Team +25
59 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale +39
60 Alexis Bodiot Armée de Terre +48
61 Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert +52
62 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale +52
63 Alo Jakin HP BTP +57
64 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +57
65 Robin Sténuit Wanty - Groupe Gobert +57
66 Ivar Slik Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +57
67 Gatis Smukulis Astana Pro Team +1:00
68 Yohann Gène Direct Energie +1:08
69 Sébastien Chavanel FDJ +1:09
70 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team +1:12
71 Antoine Warnier WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:12
72 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:12
73 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling +1:12
74 Steven Tronet Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:12
75 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix +1:14
76 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling +1:23
77 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ +1:26
78 Stéphane Poulhiès Armée de Terre +1:26
79 Maxime Vantomme Roubaix +1:26
80 Julien Duval Armée de Terre +1:26
81 Ludwig De Winter WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:32
82 Lander Seynaeve Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:34
83 Etienne van Empel Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:38
84 Dieter Bouvry Roubaix +1:42
85 Tony Hurel Direct Energie +1:55
86 Romain Combaud Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +1:59
87 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FDJ +1:59
88 Frédéric Brun Fortuneo - Oscaro +2:01
89 Guillaume Thévenot Direct Energie +2:01
90 Julien Morice Direct Energie +2:04
91 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:08
92 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal +2:09
93 Johan Le Bon FDJ +2:12
94 Tiesj Benoot Lotto - Soudal +2:13
95 Jean-Marc Bideau Fortuneo - Oscaro +2:13
96 Jérémy Cornu Direct Energie +2:13
97 Jelle Wallays Lotto - Soudal +2:13
98 Thomas Deruette WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +2:23
99 Julien Stassen WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +2:25
100 Borut Božic Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +2:35
101 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:38
102 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal +2:38
103 Damien Gaudin AG2R La Mondiale +2:44
104 Grégory Habeaux WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +2:47
105 Cédric Pineau FDJ +2:53
106 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +3:05
107 Yauheni Hutarovich Fortuneo - Oscaro +3:10
108 Frederik Frison Lotto - Soudal +3:34
109 Benjamin Thomas Armée de Terre +4:09
110 Stig Broeckx Lotto - Soudal +4:12
111 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix +5:24
112 Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:51
113 Yann Guyot Armée de Terre +7:29
114 Thomas Rostollan Armée de Terre +8:45
115 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +21:12
116 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +22:18
117 Rayane Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +28:18