Algemeen klassement Ronde van Zwitserland 2017

Evenement Ronde van Zwitserland 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Zwitserland 2017: 10 - 18 juni 2017
Afstand 1153,8 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Simon Špilak Team Katusha - Alpecin 28:37:11
2 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team +48
3 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:08
4 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale +2:37
5 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates +3:09
6 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - Merida +3:51
7 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale +4:00
8 Marc Soler Movistar Team +4:14
9 Mikel Nieve Team Sky +4:47
10 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team +5:30
11 Víctor De la Parte Movistar Team +7:03
12 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates +7:32
13 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe +9:02
14 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky +9:53
15 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data +11:53
16 Carlos Verona Orica - Scott +14:22
17 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team +15:04
18 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale +16:11
19 Ondrej Cink Bahrain - Merida +17:28
20 Matvei Mamykin Team Katusha - Alpecin +18:30
21 Odd Christian Eiking FDJ +19:10
22 Martijn Tusveld Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +20:07
23 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal +20:12
24 Tsgabu Grmay Bahrain - Merida +23:46
25 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +26:14
26 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +26:23
27 Daan Olivier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +26:43
28 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data +29:39
29 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors +33:35
30 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team +34:39
31 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo +34:41
32 Patrick Bevin Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +35:54
33 Sebastián Henao Team Sky +38:30
34 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +38:49
35 Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team +39:37
36 Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie +39:51
37 Koen de Kort Trek - Segafredo +40:46
38 Nélson Oliveira Movistar Team +42:17
39 Larry Warbasse Aqua Blue Sport +43:35
40 Perrig Quémeneur Direct Energie +44:13
41 Alberto Losada Team Katusha - Alpecin +45:12
42 Arthur Vichot FDJ +45:39
43 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale +45:59
44 Darwin Atapuma UAE Team Emirates +47:49
45 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates +48:00
46 Anthony Roux FDJ +48:14
47 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto - Soudal +49:16
48 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team +50:43
49 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe +51:04
50 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida +51:42
51 Simone Ponzi CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +54:16
52 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team +54:37
53 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie +55:41
54 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo +55:48
55 Mark Christian Aqua Blue Sport +56:39
56 Hugh Carthy Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +56:49
57 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team +57:37
58 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates +57:46
59 Nick van der Lijke Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +57:58
60 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb +1:01:51
61 Philip Deignan Team Sky +1:01:53
62 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb +1:02:08
63 Jan Bárta BORA - hansgrohe +1:05:15
64 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb +1:05:27
65 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky +1:06:09
66 Dáyer Quintana Movistar Team +1:06:42
67 Michael Albasini Orica - Scott +1:06:51
68 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo +1:07:35
69 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:09:04
70 Zdenek Štybar Quick-Step Floors +1:10:46
71 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe +1:10:48
72 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe +1:11:29
73 Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sport +1:11:58
74 Jaco Venter Team Dimension Data +1:13:08
75 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team +1:13:28
76 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:15:36
77 Matteo Trentin Quick-Step Floors +1:16:11
78 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal +1:16:29
79 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:17:56
80 Owain Doull Team Sky +1:18:29
81 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:18:29
82 Benjamin King Team Dimension Data +1:18:42
83 Rein Taaramäe Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:19:43
84 Lachlan Morton Team Dimension Data +1:20:02
85 Jack Bauer Quick-Step Floors +1:22:34
86 Fabien Grellier Direct Energie +1:23:21
87 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:23:26
88 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors +1:24:37
89 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida +1:25:10
90 Javier Moreno Bahrain - Merida +1:25:46
91 Kévin Reza FDJ +1:25:51
92 Jelle Wallays Lotto - Soudal +1:25:51
93 Daniel Pearson Aqua Blue Sport +1:26:16
94 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team +1:26:55
95 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:27:00
96 Sam Bewley Orica - Scott +1:28:32
97 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team +1:28:59
98 Robert Power Orica - Scott +1:31:03
99 Daniil Fominykh Astana Pro Team +1:32:26
100 Pieter Weening Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:32:45
101 Jakub Kaczmarek CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:33:01
102 Jonathan Hivert Direct Energie +1:33:31
103 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal +1:33:48
104 Maciej Bodnar BORA - hansgrohe +1:34:39
105 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo +1:35:25
106 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:36:18
107 Lars Petter Nordhaug Aqua Blue Sport +1:36:20
108 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team +1:36:31
109 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team +1:39:04
110 Jeroen Meijers Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:39:07
111 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:40:13
112 Branislav Samoilav CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:40:18
113 Daniel Hoelgård FDJ +1:40:26
114 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates +1:41:01
115 Michal Kolár BORA - hansgrohe +1:41:09
116 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb +1:41:35
117 Ryan Anderson Direct Energie +1:42:28
118 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb +1:42:48
119 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates +1:43:07
120 Adrian Kurek CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:45:37
121 Thomas Boudat Direct Energie +1:46:29
122 Leszek Plucinski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:47:23
123 Martijn Keizer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:47:33
124 Nicolas Dougall Team Dimension Data +1:47:36
125 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale +1:50:09
126 Lasse Hansen Aqua Blue Sport +1:50:18
127 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo +1:50:45
128 Taylor Phinney Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:51:54
129 Magnus Cort Orica - Scott +1:52:27
130 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo +1:52:37
131 Ryan Mullen Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:53:24
132 Cédric Pineau FDJ +1:53:26
133 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:55:44
134 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale +1:56:17
135 Iván García Bahrain - Merida +1:59:00
136 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team +2:04:26
137 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb +2:04:31
138 Taco van der Hoorn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:05:53
139 Juraj Sagan BORA - hansgrohe +2:06:16
140 Jon Dibben Team Sky +2:32:38