Algemeen klassement Ronde van Polen 2017

Evenement Ronde van Polen 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Polen 2017: 29 juli - 4 augustus 2017
Afstand 1122 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 27:07:47
2 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe +2
3 Wout Poels Team Sky +3
4 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb +10
5 Adam Yates Orica - Scott +13
6 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale +23
7 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb +36
8 Jack Haig Orica - Scott +57
9 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida +1:19
10 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates +1:22
11 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:29
12 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors +1:35
13 Odd Christian Eiking FDJ +2:46
14 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team +2:56
15 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Soudal +3:01
16 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto - Soudal +3:32
17 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates +3:47
18 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team +3:52
19 Marek Rutkiewicz Polen +4:41
20 Ben O'Connor Team Dimension Data +5:05
21 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale +5:59
22 Jérémy Maison FDJ +6:36
23 José Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team +6:44
24 Samuel Sánchez BMC Racing Team +7:24
25 Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team +7:40
26 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - hansgrohe +8:38
27 Diego Rosa Team Sky +9:36
28 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain - Merida +9:43
29 Rafael Valls Lotto - Soudal +9:53
30 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin +11:57
31 Sander Armée Lotto - Soudal +12:23
32 Daan Olivier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +14:36
33 Michal Schlegel CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +15:38
34 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors +16:08
35 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe +17:03
36 Pawel Cieslik Polen +19:44
37 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky +23:30
38 Winner Anacona Movistar Team +23:43
39 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida +24:21
40 Jesús Hernández Trek - Segafredo +24:31
41 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +24:50
42 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +25:32
43 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale +25:36
44 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +25:41
45 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team +26:45
46 Rubén Plaza Orica - Scott +26:48
47 Antwan Tolhoek Team LottoNL - Jumbo +26:49
48 Ivan Rovnyi Gazprom - RusVelo +26:58
49 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +27:01
50 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk +27:16
51 Simon Špilak Team Katusha - Alpecin +30:04
52 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal +30:18
53 Floris Gerts BMC Racing Team +32:13
54 Dáyer Quintana Movistar Team +33:55
55 Floris De Tier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +35:42
56 Javier Megías Team Novo Nordisk +35:53
57 Michal Golas Team Sky +36:13
58 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo +36:38
59 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo +37:05
60 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates +37:15
61 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo +39:22
62 Alberto Losada Team Katusha - Alpecin +41:11
63 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates +42:32
64 Matvey Mamykin Team Katusha - Alpecin +42:37
65 Emanuel Piaskowy Polen +42:46
66 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +44:29
67 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb +44:55
68 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team +45:46
69 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky +47:29
70 Robert Power Orica - Scott +47:39
71 Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida +48:14
72 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale +48:40
73 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data +52:10
74 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe +52:41
75 Toms Skujinš Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +52:57
76 Jan Tratnik CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +53:04
77 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team +53:27
78 Rémi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors +55:29
79 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +55:30
80 Youcef Reguigui Team Dimension Data +55:40
81 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe +56:17
82 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo +57:00
83 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida +1:03:00
84 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo +1:03:05
85 Nicolas Dougall Team Dimension Data +1:03:31
86 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb +1:06:20
87 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:07:10
88 Adam Stachowiak Polen +1:07:22
89 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ +1:08:00
90 Kamil Gradek Polen +1:10:49
91 Martijn Keizer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:11:22
92 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk +1:11:33
93 Antonio Nibali Bahrain - Merida +1:15:56
94 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb +1:19:27
95 Caleb Ewan Orica - Scott +1:28:14
96 Aleksejs Saramotins BORA - hansgrohe +1:42:32