Algemeen klassement BinckBank Tour 2017

Evenement BinckBank Tour 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement BinckBank Tour 2017: 7 - 13 augustus 2017

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb 24:34:33
2 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal +17
3 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo +46
4 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team +51
5 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale +1:14
6 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team +1:15
7 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe +1:53
8 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:59
9 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors +2:12
10 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors +2:23
11 Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team +2:24
12 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:27
13 Jens Keukeleire Orica - Scott +2:37
14 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale +2:44
15 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo +3:02
16 Søren Kragh Team Sunweb +3:03
17 Dion Smith Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:20
18 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team +3:20
19 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +3:33
20 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin +3:47
21 Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team +6:55
22 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team +9:44
23 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb +10:09
24 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale +10:29
25 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:30
26 Lennard Hofstede Team Sunweb +10:32
27 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data +10:50
28 Tiesj Benoot Lotto - Soudal +11:20
29 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida +11:33
30 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo +13:42
31 Ruben Guerreiro Trek - Segafredo +13:57
32 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +14:22
33 Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates +14:58
34 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ +15:22
35 Dylan van Baarle Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +16:19
36 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team +16:23
37 Wout van Aert Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:24
38 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo +16:29
39 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe +17:14
40 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data +17:39
41 Jos van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo +17:55
42 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - Merida +18:05
43 Alexander Edmondson Orica - Scott +18:18
44 Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:48
45 Christoph Pfingsten BORA - hansgrohe +19:06
46 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain - Merida +19:13
47 Léo Vincent FDJ +19:30
48 Taco van der Hoorn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +19:33
49 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe +19:42
50 Pieter Weening Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +19:44
51 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin +19:48
52 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors +20:03
53 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors +21:02
54 Tony Martin Team Katusha - Alpecin +21:53
55 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +22:04
56 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors +23:00
57 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert +23:02
58 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +23:53
59 Danny van Poppel Team Sky +23:59
60 Maciej Bodnar BORA - hansgrohe +24:01
61 Marc Sarreau FDJ +24:08
62 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale +24:31
63 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team +24:34
64 Jempy Drücker BMC Racing Team +26:40
65 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +26:42
66 Jon Ander Insausti Bahrain - Merida +26:46
67 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team +27:01
68 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo +27:10
69 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky +27:15
70 Mitch Docker Orica - Scott +27:37
71 Simon Gerrans Orica - Scott +28:34
72 Elia Viviani Team Sky +28:44
73 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team +28:45
74 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale +30:12
75 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin +30:19
76 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team +30:23
77 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +31:40
78 Ian Stannard Team Sky +32:09
79 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors +32:19
80 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32:30
81 Mads Würtz Team Katusha - Alpecin +32:32
82 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32:40
83 Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL - Jumbo +32:43
84 Owain Doull Team Sky +32:54
85 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team +32:59
86 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates +33:19
87 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33:29
88 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo +33:30
89 Sebastián Henao Team Sky +33:38
90 Jay Thomson Team Dimension Data +33:54
91 Preben Van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34:10
92 Huub Duyn Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34:50
93 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35:07
94 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb +35:10
95 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates +35:37
96 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35:58
97 Scott Thwaites Team Dimension Data +36:29
98 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data +37:34
99 Nuno Bico Movistar Team +37:55
100 Grega Bole Bahrain - Merida +37:57
101 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal +38:01
102 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team +38:23
103 Tim Merlier Wanty - Groupe Gobert +38:25
104 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +38:45
105 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal +38:56
106 Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors +39:09
107 Roger Kluge Orica - Scott +39:12
108 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +39:15
109 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert +39:22
110 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb +39:33
111 Brian van Goethem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +40:30
112 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team +40:53
113 Michael Goolaerts Wanty - Groupe Gobert +41:18
114 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb +41:29
115 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal +43:03
116 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +43:04
117 Michael Hepburn Orica - Scott +44:22
118 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team +44:34
119 Marco Mathis Team Katusha - Alpecin +45:19
120 Tyler Farrar Team Dimension Data +45:38
121 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates +45:39
122 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert +46:05
123 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team +51:57
124 Daniil Fominykh Astana Pro Team +54:07
125 Jon Dibben Team Sky +1:05:30