Algemeen klassement Ronde van San Juan 2017

Evenement Ronde van San Juan 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van San Juan 2017: 23 - 29 januari 2017
Afstand 903,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo 20:19:00
2 Óscar Sevilla Medellín +14
3 Rodolfo Torres Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +16
4 Ricardo Escuela Virgen de Fátima +20
5 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates +26
6 Laureano Rosas Argentinië +27
7 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida +49
8 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida +1:15
9 Egan Bernal Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +1:29
10 Pieter Serry Quick-Step Floors +1:31
11 Eduardo Sepúlveda Argentinië +1:49
12 Josue Moyano Pocito +2:04
13 Juan Pablo Dotti SEP de San Juan +2:20
14 Julian Barrientos Bolivia te Espera +2:21
15 Rafael Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +2:36
16 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain - Merida +3:07
17 Gonzalo Najar SEP de San Juan +3:10
18 Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:33
19 Juan Pablo Magallanes Mexico +3:38
20 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida +3:38
21 Eduardo Corte Mexico +3:46
22 Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:50
23 Marco Frapporti Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +4:02
24 Luciano Montivero Virgen de Fátima +4:08
25 Jaime Ramírez Italomat +4:18
26 Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:19
27 Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors +4:21
28 Brayan Ramírez Medellín +4:29
29 Rubén Ramos Argentinië +4:45
30 Javier Montoya Medellín +5:20
31 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates +5:25
32 Jefferson Cepeda Bolivia te Espera +5:33
33 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +5:43
34 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +5:49
35 Róbigzon Oyola Medellín +5:49
36 Michele Scartezzini Italië +6:16
37 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +6:58
38 Rémi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors +6:59
39 Tom Boonen Quick-Step Floors +7:15
40 Flavio De Luna Mexico +7:16
41 Fausto Masnada Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +7:54
42 Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:08
43 Daniel Zamora Virgen de Fátima +8:20
44 Francesco Gavazzi Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +8:23
45 Carlos Cabrera Uruguay +8:33
46 Julián Arredondo Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:47
47 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:56
48 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors +10:25
49 Eder Frayre Mexico +11:16
50 Andrés Paez Rawson Somos Todos +11:59
51 Alan Ramírez Rawson Somos Todos +12:09
52 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors +13:27
53 Walter Vargas Medellín +13:45
54 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates +13:55
55 Edison Bravo Chili +13:57
56 Emerson Santos Brazilië +14:20
57 Emanuel Guevara Rawson Somos Todos +14:46
58 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team +14:52
59 Kazushige Kuboki Nippo - Vini Fantini +14:58
60 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +15:00
61 Manuele Boaro Bahrain - Merida +15:27
62 Germán Tivani Unieuro +15:56
63 Sebastián Haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:10
64 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates +16:32
65 Luca Wackermann Bardiani - CSF +17:02
66 Daniel Juárez Mardan +17:09
67 Gregory Daniel Trek - Segafredo +17:30
68 Alexander Gutiérrez Uruguay +17:52
69 Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +18:48
70 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF +18:55
71 Ricardo Julio Pocito +19:56
72 Mattia Viel Unieuro +20:07
73 Mauricio Muller SEP de San Juan +20:10
74 Attilio Viviani Italië +20:37
75 Marco Coledan Trek - Segafredo +20:42
76 José Rivera Pocito +20:47
77 Simone Ravanelli Unieuro +21:12
78 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF +21:28
79 Emiliano Ibarra SEP de San Juan +21:33
80 Pedro González Pocito +21:49
81 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida +22:12
82 Sergio Vega Unieuro +23:09
83 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +23:31
84 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo - Vini Fantini +24:03
85 Nahuel Soares Uruguay +24:28
86 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo +24:30
87 Nicolas Marini Nippo - Vini Fantini +25:09
88 Omar Azzen Los Cascos +25:50
89 Miguel Ángel Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +26:22
90 Gaston Javier SEP de San Juan +26:48
91 Franco López Virgen de Fátima +27:26
92 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo +27:45
93 Adrián Richeze Virgen de Fátima +29:12
94 Nicolás Naranjo Virgen de Fátima +29:31
95 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates +33:15
96 Matteo Malucelli Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +33:54
97 Lucas Gaday Los Cascos +33:59
98 Leonardo Rodríguez Mardan +34:20
99 Rene Corella Mexico +34:31
100 Héctor Hugo Rangel Mexico +34:32
101 Wilmer Ulloa Italomat +34:55
102 Antonio Cabrera Chili +35:10
103 Antônio Da Matta Italomat +35:16
104 Diego González Uruguay +35:24
105 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani - CSF +35:28
106 Joaquín Corvalán Chili +35:42
107 Matías Gómez Uruguay +35:59
108 Francisco Chamorro Argentinië +36:11
109 Federico Sartor Italië +36:23
110 Niccolò Pacinotti Bardiani - CSF +36:32
111 Pablo Anchieri Uruguay +36:33
112 Alejandro Saquilan Mardan +37:28
113 Gerardo Tivani Pocito +38:37
114 Francesco Lamon Italië +41:32
115 Victor Olivares Chili +41:40
116 Héctor Lucero Pocito +43:00
117 Felipe Peñaloza Chili +44:09
118 Julián Gaday Los Cascos +44:32
119 Juan Manuel Aguirre Los Cascos +51:56
120 Emiliano Fernández Mardan +52:15
121 Victor Arroyo Mardan +53:16
122 Stanimir Cholakov Unieuro +53:47
123 Nicolás González Chili +58:52