Algemeen klassement Ruta del Sol 2017

Evenement Ruta del Sol 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ruta del Sol 2017: 15 - 19 februari 2017
Afstand 676,8 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 17:12:23
2 Alberto Contador Trek - Segafredo +1
3 Thibaut Pinot FDJ +6
4 Wout Poels Team Sky +21
5 Diego Rosa Team Sky +45
6 Mikel Landa Team Sky +48
7 Sébastien Reichenbach FDJ +52
8 Rigoberto Urán Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:29
9 Ondrej Cink Bahrain - Merida +1:48
10 Javier Moreno Bahrain - Merida +1:50
11 Pieter Weening Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:57
12 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb +2:04
13 Mikel Nieve Team Sky +2:27
14 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Soudal +3:46
15 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb +3:47
16 Floris De Tier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3:53
17 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom - RusVelo +4:13
18 Stef Clement Team LottoNL - Jumbo +4:29
19 Eduard Prades Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +4:48
20 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Soudal +4:52
21 Laurens ten Dam Team Sunweb +4:59
22 Sindre Lunke Team Sunweb +4:59
23 Michal Schlegel CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +5:12
24 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +5:12
25 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi +5:25
26 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo +5:29
27 David Belda Burgos +5:36
28 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:13
29 Antwan Tolhoek Team LottoNL - Jumbo +8:04
30 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi +8:19
31 Nick van der Lijke Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +8:33
32 Guillaume Bonnafond Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +8:53
33 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal +8:56
34 Víctor De la Parte Movistar Team +9:42
35 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +9:56
36 Marc Soler Movistar Team +9:57
37 Héctor Sáez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +10:09
38 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo +10:14
39 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo +10:38
40 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team +11:26
41 Lukasz Owsian CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +11:39
42 Hugh Carthy Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +12:00
43 Martijn Budding Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12:29
44 Steve Morabito FDJ +13:00
45 Romain Sicard Direct Energie +13:32
46 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto - Soudal +13:46
47 Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ +13:57
48 David López Team Sky +14:34
49 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +14:38
50 Alex Aranburu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +16:02
51 Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy +16:55
52 Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:59
53 Chad Haga Team Sunweb +17:26
54 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:06
55 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb +18:29
56 Igor Merino Burgos +19:26
57 Leszek Plucinski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +19:27
58 Simon Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +19:36
59 Jesús Hernández Trek - Segafredo +19:49
60 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo +20:20
61 Huub Duyn Wanty - Groupe Gobert +20:25
62 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +20:35
63 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +21:15
64 Nathan Brown Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +21:44
65 Georg Preidler Team Sunweb +21:45
66 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +21:53
67 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal +22:04
68 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky +22:13
69 Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida +22:14
70 Angelo Tulik Direct Energie +22:43
71 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +22:52
72 Ibai Salas Burgos +23:11
73 Victor Campenaerts Team LottoNL - Jumbo +25:13
74 Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25:19
75 Iván García Bahrain - Merida +25:40
76 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo +25:41
77 Daniel Hoelgård FDJ +26:27
78 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +26:30
79 Dennis van Winden Israel Cycling Academy +26:38
80 Andrei Solomennikov Gazprom - RusVelo +26:46
81 Dmitry Kozonchuk Gazprom - RusVelo +26:58
82 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team +27:56
83 Christian Knees Team Sky +28:00
84 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal +28:07
85 Raymond Kreder Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +28:50
86 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +28:54
87 Thomas Boudat Direct Energie +29:05
88 José Manuel Díaz Israel Cycling Academy +29:08
89 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +29:39
90 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30:49
91 Felix Großschartner CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +30:53
92 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie +30:57
93 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +30:59
94 William Bonnet FDJ +31:40
95 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Soudal +32:00
96 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy +32:34
97 Aydar Zakarin Gazprom - RusVelo +33:00
98 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33:22
99 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain - Merida +34:00
100 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +35:00
101 Julien Morice Direct Energie +35:02
102 Adrián González Euskadi +35:07
103 Daniel López Burgos +35:48
104 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy +35:52
105 Martijn Keizer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +36:02
106 Markel Irizar Trek - Segafredo +37:17
107 Antonio Nibali Bahrain - Merida +37:22
108 Johan Le Bon FDJ +37:26
109 Winner Anacona Movistar Team +37:53
110 Berden de Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +38:46
111 Yohann Gène Direct Energie +38:49
112 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team +38:53
113 Aitor González Euskadi +39:28
114 Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy +39:36
115 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +39:42
116 Diego Rubio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +39:51
117 Peio Olaberría Euskadi +42:24
118 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42:29
119 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo +44:02
120 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +44:24
121 Marcin Bialoblocki CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +45:30
122 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi +45:55
123 Roman Maykin Gazprom - RusVelo +46:21
124 Álvaro Robredo Burgos +47:46