Algemeen klassement Ronde van Kroatië 2017

Evenement Ronde van Kroatië 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Kroatië 2017: 18 - 23 april 2017
Afstand 1030 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 25:12:10
2 Jaime Rosón Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +8
3 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +23
4 Felix Großschartner CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +35
5 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates +40
6 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain - Merida +59
7 Michal Schlegel CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:23
8 James Knox Wiggins +1:27
9 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team +1:38
10 Óscar Sánchez Strongman +1:45
11 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil +2:31
12 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo +3:01
13 Branislav Samoilav CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +3:06
14 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani - CSF +3:08
15 Javier Megías Team Novo Nordisk +3:12
16 Roland Thalmann Roth +3:18
17 Matija Kvasina Felbermayr +3:23
18 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom - RusVelo +3:32
19 José Manuel Díaz Israel Cycling Academy +4:17
20 Colin Stüssi Roth +4:27
21 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:32
22 Jonathan Caicedo Strongman +4:39
23 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida +4:59
24 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Astana Pro Team +6:13
25 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr +6:15
26 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana +6:16
27 Jonathan Fumeaux Roth +7:01
28 Evgeniy Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo +7:17
29 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +7:31
30 Emanuel Kišerlovski Meridiana +8:40
31 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo +8:57
32 Jure Golcer Adria Mobil +9:06
33 Markus Eibegger Felbermayr +9:09
34 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates +10:18
35 Valentin Baillifard Roth +10:32
36 Alex Aranburu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +10:41
37 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss +10:55
38 Llibert Sendros Kolss +11:10
39 Javier Moreno Bahrain - Merida +12:01
40 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss +12:20
41 Lukasz Owsian CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +12:46
42 Davide Mucelli Meridiana +12:50
43 Marco Tizza GM Team +13:01
44 Laurent Didier Trek - Segafredo +14:35
45 Vitaliy Buts Kolss +15:05
46 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk +15:24
47 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss +15:50
48 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy +16:59
49 Daniel Rozo Strongman +17:31
50 Leszek Plucinski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +17:34
51 Francesco Canepa GM Team +17:59
52 Michael O'Loughlin Wiggins +19:32
53 Lluís Mas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +19:42
54 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF +20:50
55 Aristóbulo Cala Strongman +20:56
56 Manuele Boaro Bahrain - Merida +20:57
57 Mustafa Sayar Torku Sekerspor +21:31
58 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida +21:58
59 Oleksandr Polyvoda Kolss +22:01
60 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF +22:59
61 Damian Lüscher Roth +23:03
62 Luca Chirico Torku Sekerspor +23:13
63 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team +23:24
64 Žiga Grošelj Adria Mobil +24:32
65 Stephan Rabitsch Felbermayr +25:36
66 Nikolai Trussov Gazprom - RusVelo +25:59
67 Antonio Di Sante GM Team +26:48
68 Andriy Bratashchuk Kolss +27:17
69 Ahmet Örken Torku Sekerspor +27:45
70 Sam Harrison Wiggins +29:52
71 Andrea Borso Adria Mobil +30:21
72 Ivan Savitsky Gazprom - RusVelo +30:24
73 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk +30:38
74 Marcin Bialoblocki CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +31:02
75 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo +31:06
76 Mateo Frankovic Meridiana +31:09
77 Matthias Reutimann Roth +31:58
78 Dennis van Winden Israel Cycling Academy +33:08
79 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk +33:18
80 Johannes Schinnagel Felbermayr +33:21
81 Leonardo Canepa GM Team +33:43
82 Daniil Fominykh Astana Pro Team +33:48
83 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team +33:56
84 Davide Pacchiardo GM Team +33:58
85 Artur Ershov Gazprom - RusVelo +34:12
86 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo +34:48
87 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo +34:49
88 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo +34:50
89 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo +34:51
90 Uroš Repše Meridiana +35:02
91 Luis Enrique Lemus Israel Cycling Academy +35:15
92 Michael Thompson Wiggins +36:24
93 Lukas Jaun Roth +36:45
94 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk +37:04
95 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy +37:12
96 Etienne Georgi Wiggins +37:41
97 Ashley Dennis Wiggins +37:41
98 Diego Rubio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +37:44
99 Nathan Draper Wiggins +38:03
100 Jason Lowndes Israel Cycling Academy +38:09
101 Ivan Balykin Torku Sekerspor +38:09
102 Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy +38:17
103 Dušan Rajovic Adria Mobil +38:21
104 Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy +38:22
105 Marco Coledan Trek - Segafredo +38:23
106 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk +38:23
107 Gašper Katrašnik Adria Mobil +38:29
108 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini +38:32
109 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss +38:37
110 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates +38:50
111 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team +39:02
112 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF +39:39
113 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates +39:44
114 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil +39:47
115 Nicola Boem Bardiani - CSF +40:02
116 Daniel Auer Felbermayr +40:11
117 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF +40:23
118 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil +40:54
119 Rafael Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +40:55
120 Gianfranco Visconti Meridiana +41:09
121 Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida +41:53
122 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani - CSF +42:01
123 Riccardo Minali Astana Pro Team +42:10
124 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo - Vini Fantini +42:23
125 Antonino Parrinello GM Team +42:38
126 Truls Korsæth Astana Pro Team +43:16
127 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo +43:21
128 Martijn Verschoor Team Novo Nordisk +43:29
129 Kazushige Kuboki Nippo - Vini Fantini +43:52
130 Pirmin Lang Roth +44:35
131 Dylan Page Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +45:43
132 David Jabuka Meridiana +45:46
133 Ahmet Akdilek Torku Sekerspor +46:28
134 Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF +46:53
135 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates +47:00
136 Juan Sebastián Tamayo Strongman +47:26
137 Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini +47:29
138 Adriano Brogi GM Team +49:39
139 Christopher Williams Team Novo Nordisk +49:47
140 Justin Oien Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +56:35