Algemeen klassement Ster ZLM Toer 2017

Evenement Ster ZLM Toer 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ster ZLM Toer 2017: 14 - 18 juni 2017
Afstand 771,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin 18:17:59
2 Primož Roglic Team LottoNL - Jumbo +11
3 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors +13
4 Maximilian Schachmann Quick-Step Floors +20
5 Søren Kragh Team Sunweb +24
6 Toon Aerts Telenet +30
7 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal +37
8 Maxime Vantomme WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +40
9 Alex Kirsch WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +43
10 Jasper de Laat Metec +45
11 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +45
12 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +48
13 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert +56
14 Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +57
15 Lars Bak Lotto - Soudal +59
16 Sjoerd van Ginneken Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:05
17 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:09
18 Rick Ottema Baby-Dump +1:22
19 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:24
20 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:29
21 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal +1:51
22 Rémi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors +1:53
23 Grégory Habeaux WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +2:21
24 Sindre Lunke Team Sunweb +2:37
25 Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:07
26 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb +3:17
27 Antoine Warnier WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +4:08
28 Sébastien Delfosse WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +4:11
29 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:18
30 Peter Schulting Destil +4:22
31 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:23
32 Maarten de Jonge Monkey Town +4:28
33 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal +4:38
34 Kevyn Ista WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +4:58
35 Mads Würtz Team Katusha - Alpecin +5:11
36 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:35
37 Kris Boeckmans Lotto - Soudal +6:48
38 Laurens ten Dam Team Sunweb +7:05
39 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha - Alpecin +8:17
40 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:51
41 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +9:00
42 Quinten Hermans Telenet +9:03
43 Marcel Kittel Quick-Step Floors +11:59
44 Loïc Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +12:07
45 Tim Merlier Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:31
46 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo +12:32
47 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:33
48 Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb +12:38
49 Dion Beukeboom Destil +12:45
50 Lars van der Haar Telenet +12:46
51 René Hooghiemster Baby-Dump +12:48
52 Berden de Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12:49
53 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet +12:50
54 Fabio Sabatini Quick-Step Floors +12:50
55 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal +12:56
56 Joris Blokker Monkey Town +12:56
57 Raymond Kreder Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12:58
58 Corné van Kessel Telenet +13:00
59 Preben Van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:00
60 Jim Lindenberg Metec +13:04
61 Robbert de Greef Baby-Dump +13:04
62 Daan Soete Telenet +13:08
63 Marco Doets Baby-Dump +13:17
64 Tim Kerkhof Destil +13:19
65 Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13:21
66 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb +13:21
67 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors +13:25
68 Twan van den Brand Destil +13:37
69 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13:42
70 Thijs Aerts Telenet +14:11
71 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:29
72 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:29
73 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb +14:31
74 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin +16:14
75 Jim Aernouts Telenet +16:27
76 Folkert Oostra Baby-Dump +16:59
77 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +17:05
78 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb +17:10
79 Michael Goolaerts Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:11
80 Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL - Jumbo +17:16
81 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +17:18
82 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +17:19
83 Twan Brusselman Destil +17:30
84 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +17:31
85 Brian van Goethem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +17:33
86 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:37
87 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:40
88 Lukas Spengler WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +17:41
89 André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +17:46
90 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +17:46
91 Gert-Jan Bosman Destil +17:59
92 Arvid de Kleijn Baby-Dump +17:59
93 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:07
94 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Metec +18:38
95 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec +18:39
96 Justin Timmermans Baby-Dump +18:42
97 Robert Wagner Team LottoNL - Jumbo +18:44
98 Joey van Rhee Destil +19:15
99 Julien Stassen WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +19:47
100 Dylan Bouwmans Metec +20:06
101 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +20:20
102 Gaetan Bille Wanty - Groupe Gobert +20:31
103 Marco Zanotti Monkey Town +20:49
104 Rick van Breda Monkey Town +24:09
105 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal +24:22
106 Patrick van der Duin Baby-Dump +24:29
107 Jasper Hamelink Metec +25:20
108 Tijmen Eising Metec +25:35
109 Stephan Bakker Monkey Town +26:18
110 Stan Godrie Wanty - Groupe Gobert +26:50
111 Jelle Nieuwpoort Metec +28:50
112 Rens te Stroet Destil +29:37