Algemeen klassement Ronde van Slovenië 2017

Evenement Ronde van Slovenië 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Slovenië 2017: 15 - 18 juni 2017
Afstand 655,2 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe 15:56:23
2 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain - Merida +7
3 Jack Haig Orica - Scott +17
4 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - hansgrohe +35
5 Tadej Pogacar Rog Ljubljana +46
6 Hermann Pernsteiner Amplatz +48
7 Mattia Cattaneo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +1:08
8 Pawel Cieslik Elkov +1:13
9 Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:14
10 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates +1:31
11 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:34
12 Francesco Bongiorno Sangemini +1:38
13 Michele Gazzara Sangemini +1:59
14 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates +2:13
15 Artem Ovechkin Gazprom - RusVelo +2:41
16 Alexander Foliforov Gazprom - RusVelo +3:01
17 Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida +3:16
18 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil +3:22
19 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini +3:51
20 Izidor Penko Rog Ljubljana +4:25
21 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:40
22 Jirí Polnický Elkov +5:08
23 Alessandro Bisolti Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:09
24 Sebastian Schönberger Tirol +5:40
25 Josip Rumac Synergy +6:09
26 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo +6:09
27 Jure Golcer Adria Mobil +6:26
28 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:59
29 Paolo Totò Sangemini +7:15
30 Francesco Gavazzi Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +7:30
31 Marco Frapporti Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +7:34
32 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica - Scott +7:44
33 Clemens Fankhauser Tirol +7:48
34 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data +7:48
35 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:01
36 Péter Kusztor Amplatz +8:32
37 Iuri Filosi Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:44
38 Daniel Martínez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10:17
39 Josef Cerný Elkov +12:57
40 Dennis Paulus Hrinkow +13:48
41 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida +13:57
42 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott +13:57
43 Marko Pavlic Slovenië +13:57
44 Emanuel Kišerlovski Meridiana +14:05
45 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo +15:33
46 Michael Kukrle Elkov +16:09
47 Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini +16:19
48 Žiga Grošelj Adria Mobil +16:19
49 Matej Mugerli Amplatz +17:45
50 Valens Ndayisenga Tirol +19:19
51 Tomáš Buchácek Elkov +20:01
52 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +20:04
53 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil +20:06
54 Maximilian Kuen Tirol +20:11
55 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - Merida +20:30
56 Borut Božic Bahrain - Merida +20:33
57 Evgeniy Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo +21:09
58 Svein Tuft Orica - Scott +21:31
59 Žiga Rucigaj Rog Ljubljana +22:30
60 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil +23:22
61 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe +23:45
62 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana +23:53
63 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe +24:14
64 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates +24:28
65 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data +24:28
66 Žiga Jerman Rog Ljubljana +24:28
67 Davide Ballerini Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +24:32
68 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +24:33
69 Rok Korošec Amplatz +24:34
70 Alois Kankovský Elkov +24:34
71 Andrea Palini Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +24:34
72 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates +24:34
73 Gašper Katrašnik Adria Mobil +24:34
74 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo +24:34
75 Rüdiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe +24:34
76 Luka Cotar Slovenië +24:34
77 Dušan Rajovic Adria Mobil +24:34
78 Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates +24:34
79 Tilen Finkšt Rog Ljubljana +24:34
80 Matej Drinovec Slovenië +24:34
81 Enrico Salvador Tirol +24:34
82 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +24:34
83 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data +24:57
84 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data +25:05
85 Michele Scartezzini Sangemini +26:06
86 Luca Pacioni Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +26:08
87 Marco Benfatto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +26:29
88 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates +26:57
89 Mitch Docker Orica - Scott +27:10
90 Vojtech Hacecký Elkov +27:11
91 Alexander Edmondson Orica - Scott +27:11
92 Mattia De Marchi Hrinkow +27:47
93 David Per Bahrain - Merida +27:48
94 Andrea Vendrame Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +28:14
95 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo +28:15
96 Patrick Gamper Tirol +28:16
97 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +28:16
98 Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow +28:16
99 Robert Jenko Slovenië +28:16
100 Andi Bajc Amplatz +28:16
101 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow +28:16
102 Martin Hunal Elkov +28:16
103 Matic Grošelj Rog Ljubljana +28:16
104 Tadej Logar Slovenië +28:16
105 Marek Canecký Amplatz +28:16
106 Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini +28:34
107 János Pelikán Amplatz +28:39
108 Mateo Frankovic Meridiana +28:44
109 Michael Hepburn Orica - Scott +29:35
110 Andreas Graf Hrinkow +30:04
111 Ivan Rovnyi Gazprom - RusVelo +30:17
112 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy +30:39
113 Jaka Primožic Slovenië +30:39
114 Uroš Repše Meridiana +30:42
115 Aljaž Prah Rog Ljubljana +30:42
116 Matteo Pelucchi BORA - hansgrohe +30:53
117 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data +32:04
118 Kanan Gahramanli Synergy +33:13
119 Gianfranco Visconti Meridiana +33:45
120 Musa Mikayilzade Synergy +33:46
121 Niccolò Salvietti Sangemini +33:46
122 Erik Baška BORA - hansgrohe +35:02
123 Primož Obal Slovenië +35:05
124 Andreas Walzel Hrinkow +35:11
125 Mirko Trosino Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +35:15
126 Elçin Asadov Synergy +35:47
127 Enver Asanov Synergy +36:29
128 Jon Ander Insausti Bahrain - Merida +36:52
129 Gerd Fidler Amplatz +37:53
130 Nathan Haas Team Dimension Data +38:00
131 Jon Božic Adria Mobil +39:04
132 Aleksejs Saramotins BORA - hansgrohe +39:18
133 Nils Friedl Hrinkow +39:55