Algemeen klassement Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017

Evenement Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017: 16 - 29 juli 2017
Afstand 1802 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Yonathan Monsalve Qinghai Tianyoude 41:19:30
2 Mauricio Ortega RTS Racing +20
3 Björn Thurau Kuwait +24
4 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:22
5 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town +1:49
6 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil +2:24
7 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:45
8 Luca Chirico Torku Sekerspor +4:21
9 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss +4:35
10 Davide Mucelli Meridiana +6:47
11 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:49
12 Edwin Parra Ning Xia +10:31
13 Stefan Schumacher Kuwait +11:11
14 Stanislau Bazhkou Minsk +11:32
15 Vitaliy Buts Kolss +11:40
16 Alexandre Shushemoin Attaque +13:02
17 Yevgeniy Gidich Vino +14:14
18 Davide Rebellin Kuwait +14:33
19 Óscar Pachón RTS Racing +14:40
20 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil +14:41
21 Francisco Colorado Ning Xia +14:45
22 Emanuel Kišerlovski Meridiana +15:05
23 Daniel Balseros Ning Xia +16:10
24 Sven van Luijk Monkey Town +16:48
25 Awet Habtom Bike Aid +18:44
26 Vladimir López Ning Xia +19:16
27 Mario Vogt Attaque +20:22
28 Žiga Grošelj Adria Mobil +21:17
29 Stepan Astafyev Vino +22:01
30 Niko Holler Bike Aid +22:55
31 Ahmet Örken Torku Sekerspor +25:32
32 Óscar Pujol Team Ukyo +27:39
33 Taras Voropayev Vino +32:03
34 Maarten de Jonge Monkey Town +32:48
35 Roniel Campos Gansu +33:46
36 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss +35:54
37 Eugenio Bani RTS Racing +40:12
38 Oleksandr Polyvoda Kolss +41:17
39 Mathew Zenovich St George +41:34
40 Meron Teshome Bike Aid +43:22
41 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss +48:00
42 Nazim Bakirci Torku Sekerspor +50:10
43 Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid +50:57
44 Axel Costa Kuwait +52:59
45 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +55:18
46 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid +59:14
47 Ruslan Karimov RTS Racing +59:28
48 Josip Rumac Synergy +59:36
49 Andrea Borso Adria Mobil +1:00:19
50 Yauheni Sobal Minsk +1:00:44
51 Marcus Culey St George +1:02:10
52 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Ning Xia +1:03:35
53 Joris Blokker Monkey Town +1:04:02
54 Elçin Asadov Synergy +1:05:41
55 Yonatan Hailu Start +1:06:40
56 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:07:19
57 Eiichi Hirai Team Ukyo +1:08:02
58 Andreas Keuser Kuwait +1:10:34
59 Altanzul Altansukh Ning Xia +1:11:38
60 Fernando Grijalba Kuwait +1:13:35
61 Liam Bertazzo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:14:10
62 Dmitriy Lukyanov Vino +1:15:08
63 Jon Aberasturi Team Ukyo +1:15:48
64 Morgan Smith St George +1:17:43
65 Jimmy Briceño Gansu +1:18:07
66 Rafael Andriato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:18:36
67 John Harris CCB Racing +1:19:40
68 Rick van Breda Monkey Town +1:21:35
69 Szymon Sajnok Attaque +1:22:51
70 Georgios Bouglas Gansu +1:23:50
71 Uroš Repše Meridiana +1:24:39
72 Ben Hill Attaque +1:25:08
73 Ivan Balykin Torku Sekerspor +1:26:04
74 Bruno Maltar Meridiana +1:26:54
75 José Mendoza Qinghai Tianyoude +1:27:47
76 Andriy Kulyk Kolss +1:31:06
77 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude +1:31:19
78 Ding Xinping Gansu +1:32:57
79 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:32:58
80 Timothy Cameron St George +1:33:12
81 Enver Asanov Synergy +1:33:19
82 Luke Mudgway RTS Racing +1:33:42
83 Elyas Afewerki Start +1:34:37
84 Nicolas Marini Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:35:16
85 Paolo Lunardon RTS Racing +1:35:26
86 Jon Božic Adria Mobil +1:36:42
87 Mateo Frankovic Meridiana +1:37:24
88 Rodrigo Araque Team Ukyo +1:38:15
89 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:39:48
90 Polychronis Tzortzakis RTS Racing +1:40:23
91 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Ning Xia +1:44:44
92 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:47:24
93 Tanzo Tokuda Team Ukyo +1:52:22
94 Alder Martz Attaque +1:55:12
95 Nor Umardi Rosdi Terengganu +1:57:07
96 Oleksandr Golovash Minsk +1:58:09
97 Batuhan Özgür Torku Sekerspor +2:02:30
98 Lu Shao Hsuan Attaque +2:02:30
99 Muhammet Atalay Torku Sekerspor +2:05:00
100 Jay Dutton St George +2:07:04
101 Ismayil Ilyasov Synergy +2:10:08
102 Patrick Collins CCB Racing +2:14:16
103 Timo Schäfer Bike Aid +2:15:27
104 Alistair Donohoe Attaque +2:19:39