Algemeen klassement Arctic Race 2017

Evenement Arctic Race 2017
Klassement Algemeen klassement Arctic Race 2017: 10 - 13 augustus 2017
Afstand 687 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 15:56:15
2 August Jensen Coop +29
3 Michel Kreder Aqua Blue Sport +43
4 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin +45
5 Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +45
6 Quentin Pacher Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +45
7 Bjørn Tore Hoem Joker +49
8 Carl Fredrik Hagen Joker +49
9 Amanuel Gebregziabher Team Dimension Data +55
10 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team +57
11 Jonas Koch CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +59
12 Ivan Savitsky Gazprom - RusVelo +1:01
13 Sindre Lunke Team Sunweb +1:01
14 Jakub Kaczmarek CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:01
15 Fabien Grellier Direct Energie +1:09
16 Markus Hoelgård Joker +1:12
17 Dorian Godon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:13
18 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:21
19 Olivier Pardini WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:24
20 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:38
21 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:57
22 Alessandro Bisolti Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:21
23 Pierpaolo De Negri Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
24 Leszek Plucinski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +2:27
25 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk +3:04
26 Lawrence Naesen WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +3:09
27 Anders Skaarseth Joker +3:14
28 Arnold Jeannesson Fortuneo - Oscaro +3:23
29 Michal Paluta CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +3:37
30 Jaco Venter Team Dimension Data +3:43
31 Antoine Duchesne Direct Energie +3:54
32 Ben O'Connor Team Dimension Data +3:55
33 Trond Trondsen Sparebanken Sør +3:57
34 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:39
35 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:41
36 Nikolai Trussov Gazprom - RusVelo +5:02
37 Max Kanter Team Sunweb +5:04
38 Floris Gerts BMC Racing Team +5:21
39 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team +5:33
40 Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb +5:37
41 Sébastien Delfosse WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +5:38
42 Andreas Vangstad Sparebanken Sør +5:47
43 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk +6:00
44 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team +6:02
45 Christophe Masson WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +6:21
46 Artyom Zakharov Astana Pro Team +7:10
47 Calvin Watson Aqua Blue Sport +7:18
48 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:27
49 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +7:52
50 Herman Dahl Sparebanken Sør +7:53
51 Kristoffer Halvorsen Joker +8:14
52 Øivind Lukkedal Coop +8:19
53 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom - RusVelo +8:29
54 Nicholas Dlamini Team Dimension Data +8:52
55 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team +9:01
56 Jonathan Couanon Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +9:28
57 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:38
58 Rasmus Tiller Joker +10:01
59 Roy Jans WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +10:52
60 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Dimension Data +10:52
61 Alexey Tsatevich Gazprom - RusVelo +11:07
62 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk +11:14
63 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin +11:19
64 Romain Cardis Direct Energie +11:57
65 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb +11:57
66 Loïc Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +12:13
67 Jarl Salomein Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:17
68 Marius Blålid FixIT.no +12:50
69 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team +12:50
70 Truls Korsæth Astana Pro Team +13:55
71 Leon Rohde Team Sunweb +14:40
72 Javier Megías Team Novo Nordisk +15:08
73 Håkon Aalrust Coop +15:18
74 Erwann Corbel Fortuneo - Oscaro +15:59
75 Rein Taaramäe Team Katusha - Alpecin +16:02
76 Peter Koning Aqua Blue Sport +17:02
77 Åsmund Løvik FixIT.no +17:23
78 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo +19:15
79 Daniel Díaz Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +21:24
80 Matti Manninen FixIT.no +22:17
81 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:39
82 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data +24:12
83 Bjørnar Øverland FixIT.no +24:32
84 Alex Kirsch WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +25:29
85 Ole Austevoll Coop +26:39
86 Matt Brammeier Aqua Blue Sport +26:47
87 Bram Welten BMC Racing Team +29:10
88 Nikolay Mihaylov CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +32:09
89 Jonathan Hivert Direct Energie +32:53
90 Hiroki Nishimura Nippo - Vini Fantini +33:42
91 Eirik Bruland Sparebanken Sør +34:23
92 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35:38
93 Jon Sæverås Breivold FixIT.no +36:32
94 Martijn Verschoor Team Novo Nordisk +37:39
95 Håvard Blikra Coop +37:39
96 Martyn Irvine Aqua Blue Sport +37:56
97 Kenny Molly Fortuneo - Oscaro +39:07
98 Christopher Williams Team Novo Nordisk +39:14