Puntenklassement Giro d'Italia 2017

Evenement Giro d'Italia 2017
Klassement Puntenklassement Giro d'Italia 2017: 5 - 28 mei 2017
Afstand 3609,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Punten
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 325
2 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 192
3 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 117
4 Daniel Teklehaimanot Team Dimension Data 100
5 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe 98
6 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb 80
7 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo 76
8 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data 76
9 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 70
10 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates 70
11 Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team 68
12 Thibaut Pinot FDJ 67
13 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors 64
14 Mikel Landa Team Sky 63
15 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team 62
16 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 61
17 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin 58
18 Simone Andreetta Bardiani - CSF 52
19 Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors 50
20 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 48
21 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 47
22 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 42
23 Adam Yates Orica - Scott 41
24 Evgeniy Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo 41
25 Dmitry Kozonchuk Gazprom - RusVelo 40
26 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo 40
27 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 38
28 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team 34
29 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates 33
30 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF 32
31 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale 32
32 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates 32
33 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data 30
34 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo 27
35 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin 24
36 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24
37 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 22
38 Alexey Tsatevich Gazprom - RusVelo 22
39 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22
40 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors 20
41 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors 20
42 Ivan Rovnyi Gazprom - RusVelo 20
43 Jos van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo 18
44 Jan Tratnik CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 18
45 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data 16
46 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom - RusVelo 16
47 Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team 15
48 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo 15
49 Jan Bárta BORA - hansgrohe 14
50 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky 13
51 Eros Capecchi Quick-Step Floors 12
52 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain - Merida 12
53 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF 12
54 Marcin Bialoblocki CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12
55 Igor Antón Team Dimension Data 11
56 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates 11
57 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 11
58 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates 10
59 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team 10
60 Lukasz Owsian CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 10
61 Pieter Serry Quick-Step Floors 10
62 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo 10
63 Philip Deignan Team Sky 9
64 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 9
65 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team 9
66 Diego Rosa Team Sky 8
67 Manuele Boaro Bahrain - Merida 8
68 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 8
69 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team 8
70 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - hansgrohe 7
71 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team 7
72 Joey Rosskopf BMC Racing Team 7
73 Felix Großschartner CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7
74 Davide Formolo Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 6
75 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 6
76 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal 6
77 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe 6
78 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates 6
79 Sebastián Henao Team Sky 6
80 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale 6
81 Jérémy Roy FDJ 6
82 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky 6
83 Sébastien Reichenbach FDJ 5
84 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data 5
85 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 5
86 Andrey Amador Movistar Team 4
87 Georg Preidler Team Sunweb 4
88 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 4
89 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4
90 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica - Scott 4
91 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida 4
92 Johann Van Zyl Team Dimension Data 4
93 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida 3
94 José Mendes BORA - hansgrohe 3
95 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal 3
96 Rudy Molard FDJ 2
97 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ 2
98 Simone Ponzi CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 2
99 Svein Tuft Orica - Scott 2
100 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF 2
101 Davide Martinelli Quick-Step Floors 2
102 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale 1
103 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors 1
104 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo 1
105 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1
106 Francisco Ventoso BMC Racing Team 1
107 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott 1
108 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha - Alpecin 1
109 Nicola Boem Bardiani - CSF 1
Winner Anacona Movistar Team -1
José Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team -1
Chad Haga Team Sunweb -1
Tomasz Marczynski Lotto - Soudal -4
Lars Bak Lotto - Soudal -4
Laurens ten Dam Team Sunweb -5
Cristián Rodríguez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -5
Steve Morabito FDJ -5
Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida -5
Matvey Mamykin Team Katusha - Alpecin -5
Michael Hepburn Orica - Scott -5
Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team -5