Bergklassement Giro d'Italia 2017

Evenement Giro d'Italia 2017
Klassement Bergklassement Giro d'Italia 2017: 5 - 28 mei 2017
Afstand 3609,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Punten
1 Mikel Landa Team Sky 224
2 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 118
3 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data 104
4 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team 70
5 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 70
6 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin 67
7 Igor Antón Team Dimension Data 56
8 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb 55
9 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale 54
10 Thibaut Pinot FDJ 53
11 Diego Rosa Team Sky 49
12 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates 46
13 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors 35
14 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data 34
15 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 33
16 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 31
17 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 30
18 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors 27
19 Daniel Teklehaimanot Team Dimension Data 26
20 Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team 24
21 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom - RusVelo 23
22 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates 23
23 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo 23
24 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data 22
25 Sebastián Henao Team Sky 21
26 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team 20
27 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 19
28 Philip Deignan Team Sky 18
29 Winner Anacona Movistar Team 16
30 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 16
31 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 16
32 Simone Andreetta Bardiani - CSF 15
33 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF 15
34 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team 15
35 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 14
36 Joey Rosskopf BMC Racing Team 12
37 Evgeniy Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo 11
38 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo 10
39 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates 10
40 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 9
41 Rudy Molard FDJ 9
42 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 9
43 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe 8
44 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7
45 Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team 6
46 Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6
47 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6
48 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors 5
49 Adam Yates Orica - Scott 5
50 Andrey Amador Movistar Team 4
51 Rubén Plaza Orica - Scott 4
52 Robert Kišerlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin 4
53 Ivan Rovnyi Gazprom - RusVelo 4
54 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo 4
55 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3
56 Jan Tratnik CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3
57 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3
58 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates 3
59 José Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team 2
60 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale 2
61 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 2
62 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team 2
63 Dmitry Kozonchuk Gazprom - RusVelo 2
64 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale 1
65 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida 1
66 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team 1
67 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain - Merida 1
68 Alexander Foliforov Gazprom - RusVelo 1
69 Manuele Boaro Bahrain - Merida 1
70 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1
71 Branislav Samoilav CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 1
72 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF 1
73 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1
74 Marcin Bialoblocki CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 1