Uitslag Ronde van Langkawi 2016: Etappe 5 Tapah - Kuala Lumpur

Evenement Ronde van Langkawi 2016
Etappe 5 Wegwedstrijd Tapah - Kuala Lumpur
Datum zondag 28 februari 2016, 04:40
Afstand 148,8 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team 3:18:50
2 Andrea Palini Skydive Dubai z.t.
3 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data z.t.
4 Erik Baška Tinkoff z.t.
5 Brenton Jones Drapac z.t.
6 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
7 Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF z.t.
8 Francesco Chicchi Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia z.t.
9 Dylan Page Roth z.t.
10 Anuar Manan Terengganu z.t.
11 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team z.t.
12 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team z.t.
13 Shinpei Fukuda Aisan z.t.
14 Park Sung-Baek KSPO z.t.
15 Karol Domagalski ONE Pro z.t.
16 Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team z.t.
17 Michal Kolár Tinkoff z.t.
18 Seo Joon-Yong KSPO z.t.
19 Francisco Mancebo Skydive Dubai z.t.
20 Luca Chirico Bardiani - CSF z.t.
21 Miguel Ángel López Astana Pro Team z.t.
22 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF z.t.
23 Ivan Santaromita Skydive Dubai z.t.
24 Ryan MacAnally Pegasus z.t.
25 Adiq Othman Terengganu z.t.
26 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team z.t.
27 Kim Hyeon-Seok KSPO z.t.
28 Ho Burr HKSI z.t.
29 Antonio Piedra Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team z.t.
30 Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
31 Marcelo Felipe 7-Eleven z.t.
32 Patria Rastra Pegasus z.t.
33 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team z.t.
34 James Oram ONE Pro z.t.
35 Lachlan Norris Drapac z.t.
36 Marco Benfatto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia z.t.
37 Masakazu Ito Aisan z.t.
38 Zhang Wenlong Giant z.t.
39 Jesper Hansen Tinkoff z.t.
40 Zhao Jingbiao Hengxiang z.t.
41 Francisco Chamorro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team z.t.
42 Lutfi Fauzan Ahmad Maleisië z.t.
43 Jaco Venter Team Dimension Data z.t.
44 Joo Kang-Eun KSPO z.t.
45 Evgueni Petrov Tinkoff z.t.
46 Sofian Nabil Bakri NSC - Mycron z.t.
47 Azri bin Ahmad Maleisië z.t.
48 Ko Siu Wai HKSI z.t.
49 Valentin Baillifard Roth z.t.
50 Roland Thalmann Roth z.t.
51 Jonathon Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team z.t.
52 Alberto Nardin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia z.t.
53 Tomás Gil Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
54 Amir Rusli Maleisië z.t.
55 Jamalidin Novardianto Pegasus z.t.
56 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Aisan z.t.
57 Teten Rohendi Pegasus z.t.
58 John Ebsen ONE Pro z.t.
59 Ma Guangtong Hengxiang z.t.
60 Simone Sterbini Bardiani - CSF z.t.
61 Maher Hasnaoui Skydive Dubai z.t.
62 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Dimension Data z.t.
63 Juraj Sagan Tinkoff z.t.
64 George Harper ONE Pro z.t.
65 Edgar Nohales 7-Eleven z.t.
66 Samuele Conti Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
67 Kim Kun-Soo KSPO z.t.
68 Jonipher Ravina 7-Eleven z.t.
69 Yan Meng Hengxiang z.t.
70 Chiu Ho San HKSI +14
71 Fung Ka Hoo HKSI +14
72 Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal NSC - Mycron +14
73 Richard Handley ONE Pro +14
74 Colin Stüssi Roth +14
75 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu +14
76 Sun Xiaolong Giant +14
77 Jesse Ewart 7-Eleven +14
78 Amirul Marzuki Terengganu +14
79 Agung Sahbana Pegasus +14
80 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani - CSF +14
81 Liu Jianpeng Hengxiang +14
82 Mark John Lexer Guevarra 7-Eleven +14
83 Johann Van Zyl Team Dimension Data +14
84 Graeme Brown Drapac +14
85 Matthew Goss ONE Pro +14
86 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +14
87 Songezo Jim Team Dimension Data +14
88 Bi Wenhui Giant +20
89 Choy Hiu Fung HKSI +22
90 Azman Zulkifli Maleisië +22
91 Lau Wan Yau HKSI +22
92 Afiq Huznie Othman NSC - Mycron +22
93 Andrea Dal Col Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +25
94 Luca Pacioni Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +25
95 Bai Lijun Giant +25
96 Pablo Urtasun Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team +25
97 Irwandie Lakasek NSC - Mycron +29
98 Nur Aiman Zariff Maleisië +29
99 Tom Scully Drapac +31
100 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team +31
101 Michael Gogl Tinkoff +35
102 Gong Hyo-Suk KSPO +49
103 Mohammed Nazri Muhamad NSC - Mycron z.t.
104 Xue Fuwen Giant +53
105 Zawawi Azman NSC - Mycron z.t.
106 Arin Iswanna Pegasus z.t.
107 Lukas Jaun Roth +53
108 Carlos Manarelli Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team +53
109 Dias Omirzakov Astana Pro Team +53
110 Nicolas Dougall Team Dimension Data +53
111 Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan z.t.
112 Gavin Mannion Drapac +1:04
113 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team +1:07
114 Takeaki Ayabe Aisan +1:12
115 Loh Sea Keong Maleisië +1:18
116 Jens Mouris Drapac +2:02
117 Harrif Salleh Terengganu z.t.
118 Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu +2:06
119 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang z.t.
120 Otavio Bulgarelli Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team +3:08
121 João Gaspar Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team +3:08
122 Zheng Zhang Hengxiang z.t.
123 Tristan Marguet Roth +4:19
124 Marco Bandiera Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +4:19
125 Shiki Kuroeda Aisan +4:30