Uitslag Ronde van Polen 2017: Stage 2 Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice

Evenement Ronde van Polen 2017
Stage 2 Wegwedstrijd Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice
Datum zondag 30 juli 2017, 13:25
Afstand 142 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates 3:15:21
2 Danny van Poppel Team Sky z.t.
3 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb z.t.
4 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo z.t.
5 Youcef Reguigui Team Dimension Data z.t.
6 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
7 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida z.t.
8 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
9 Riccardo Minali Astana Pro Team z.t.
10 Nathan Haas Team Dimension Data z.t.
11 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
12 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ z.t.
13 Floris Gerts BMC Racing Team z.t.
14 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
15 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Soudal z.t.
16 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto - Soudal z.t.
17 Erik Baška BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
18 Davide Martinelli Quick-Step Floors z.t.
19 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates z.t.
20 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates z.t.
21 Caleb Ewan Orica - Scott z.t.
22 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data z.t.
23 Ivan Rovnyi Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
24 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
25 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk z.t.
26 Dáyer Quintana Movistar Team z.t.
27 Roman Maykin Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
28 Wout Poels Team Sky z.t.
29 Nélson Oliveira Movistar Team z.t.
30 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb z.t.
31 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky z.t.
32 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
33 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates z.t.
34 Jesús Hernández Trek - Segafredo z.t.
35 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
36 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida z.t.
37 Jack Haig Orica - Scott z.t.
38 Rafael Valls Lotto - Soudal z.t.
39 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors z.t.
40 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb z.t.
41 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team z.t.
42 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
43 Simon Špilak Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
44 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team z.t.
45 Diego Rosa Team Sky z.t.
46 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
47 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors z.t.
48 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky z.t.
49 Daan Olivier Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
50 Ben O'Connor Team Dimension Data z.t.
51 Jan Hirt CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
52 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
53 José Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team z.t.
54 František Sisr CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
55 Adam Yates Orica - Scott z.t.
56 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors z.t.
57 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Soudal z.t.
58 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team z.t.
59 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
60 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team z.t.
61 Michal Golas Team Sky z.t.
62 Antwan Tolhoek Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
63 Alexey Tsatevich Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
64 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal z.t.
65 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb z.t.
66 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
67 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
68 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
69 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
70 Pawel Cieslik Polen z.t.
71 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
72 Rémi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors z.t.
73 Maximilian Schachmann Quick-Step Floors z.t.
74 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team z.t.
75 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
76 Winner Anacona Movistar Team z.t.
77 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb z.t.
78 Javier Megías Team Novo Nordisk z.t.
79 Marek Rutkiewicz Polen z.t.
80 Pawel Franczak Polen z.t.
81 Floris De Tier Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
82 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
83 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates z.t.
84 Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team z.t.
85 Toms Skujinš Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
86 Jelle Wallays Lotto - Soudal z.t.
87 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team z.t.
88 Manuele Boaro Bahrain - Merida z.t.
89 Emanuel Piaskowy Polen z.t.
90 Fumiyuki Beppu Trek - Segafredo z.t.
91 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team z.t.
92 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
93 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain - Merida z.t.
94 Odd Christian Eiking FDJ z.t.
95 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team z.t.
96 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data z.t.
97 Kamil Gradek Polen z.t.
98 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team z.t.
99 Jérémy Maison FDJ z.t.
100 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo z.t.
101 Alberto Losada Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
102 Samuel Sánchez BMC Racing Team z.t.
103 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates z.t.
104 Robert Power Orica - Scott z.t.
105 Rubén Plaza Orica - Scott z.t.
106 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida z.t.
107 Adam Stachowiak Polen z.t.
108 Michal Schlegel CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
109 Pavel Brutt Gazprom - RusVelo +13
110 Matvey Mamykin Team Katusha - Alpecin +13
111 Sander Armée Lotto - Soudal +13
112 Adrian Kurek CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +30
113 Sébastien Reichenbach FDJ +30
114 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk +30
115 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +56
116 Daniil Fominykh Astana Pro Team +57
117 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale +59
118 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale +1:02
119 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk +1:02
120 Martijn Keizer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:06
121 Jan Tratnik CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:06
122 Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida +1:06
123 Daniel Hoelgård FDJ +1:10
124 Chad Haga Team Sunweb +1:24
125 Nicolas Dougall Team Dimension Data +1:24
126 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb +1:32
127 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott +1:37
128 Martijn Verschoor Team Novo Nordisk +1:41
129 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:41
130 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors +1:41
131 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe +1:41
132 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe +1:45
133 Alan Banaszek CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:57
134 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team +2:12
135 Tyler Farrar Team Dimension Data +2:12
136 Evgeniy Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo +2:12
137 Kévin Reza FDJ +2:19
138 Gregory Daniel Trek - Segafredo +2:37
139 Antonio Nibali Bahrain - Merida +2:37
140 Ian Boswell Team Sky +2:57
141 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale +2:57
142 Christopher Williams Team Novo Nordisk +2:57
143 Marc Fournier FDJ +2:57
144 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team +3:36
145 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team +3:36
146 Marco Coledan Trek - Segafredo +4:54
147 Anass Ait el Abdia UAE Team Emirates +4:55
148 Aleksejs Saramotins BORA - hansgrohe +5:29
149 Sondre Enger AG2R La Mondiale +5:29
150 Pawel Bernas Polen +8:04
151 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk +8:44
152 Sam Bewley Orica - Scott +8:49