Uitslag RideLondon Classic 2017

Evenement RideLondon Classic 2017
Type Wegwedstrijd - Londen
Datum zondag 30 juli 2017, 12:40
Afstand 183 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin 4:05:41
2 Magnus Cort Orica - Scott z.t.
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb z.t.
4 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
5 Wouter Wippert Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
6 Jempy Drücker BMC Racing Team z.t.
7 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy z.t.
8 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
9 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
10 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
11 Elia Viviani Team Sky z.t.
12 Jack Bauer Quick-Step Floors z.t.
13 Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates z.t.
14 Michel Kreder Aqua Blue Sport z.t.
15 Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
16 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo z.t.
17 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
18 Jonas Koch CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
19 Francesco Gavazzi Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia z.t.
20 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
21 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors z.t.
22 Scott Thwaites Team Dimension Data z.t.
23 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team z.t.
24 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data z.t.
25 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA z.t.
26 Simone Ponzi CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
27 Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
28 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal z.t.
29 Preben Van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
30 Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team z.t.
31 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
32 Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
33 Sebastian Langeveld Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
34 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal z.t.
35 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
36 Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy z.t.
37 Julien Vermote Quick-Step Floors z.t.
38 Rüdiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
39 Lukasz Owsian CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
40 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
41 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo z.t.
42 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA z.t.
43 Koen de Kort Trek - Segafredo z.t.
44 Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
45 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo z.t.
46 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA z.t.
47 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
48 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team z.t.
49 Francisco Ventoso BMC Racing Team z.t.
50 Dylan van Baarle Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
51 Mark Christian Aqua Blue Sport z.t.
52 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb z.t.
53 Jaco Venter Team Dimension Data +11
54 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo +14
55 Mitch Docker Orica - Scott +14
56 Michael Mørkøv Team Katusha - Alpecin +14
57 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal +14
58 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott +24
59 Michael Hepburn Orica - Scott +37
60 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin +37
61 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo +37
62 Ian Stannard Team Sky +37
63 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb +59
64 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb +59
65 Vegard Laengen UAE Team Emirates +59
66 Peter Kennaugh Team Sky +1:08
67 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:17
68 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo +1:19
69 Matteo Trentin Quick-Step Floors +1:19
70 Roger Kluge Orica - Scott +1:25
71 Marko Kump UAE Team Emirates +1:34
72 Søren Kragh Team Sunweb +1:45
73 Daryl Impey Orica - Scott +5:21
74 Andreas Schillinger BORA - hansgrohe +9:04
75 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:04
76 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy +9:04
77 Julien Bérard AG2R La Mondiale +9:04
78 Alexander Edmondson Orica - Scott +9:04
79 Michal Paluta CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +9:04
80 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky +9:04
81 Mirko Trosino Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +9:04
82 Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates +13:01
83 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors +13:10
84 Matt Brammeier Aqua Blue Sport +13:10
85 Leszek Plucinski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +13:10
86 José Manuel Díaz Israel Cycling Academy +13:10
87 Owain Doull Team Sky +13:10
88 William Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +13:10
89 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:10
90 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:10
91 Raffaello Bonusi Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +13:10
92 Josu Zabala Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:10
93 Dylan Page Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:10
94 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13:10
95 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:10
96 Kenny Elissonde Team Sky +13:10
97 Andrea Palini Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +13:10
98 Twan Castelijns Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13:10
99 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal +13:10
100 Mateusz Taciak CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +13:10
101 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates +13:10
102 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates +13:10
103 Mads Würtz Team Katusha - Alpecin +13:10
104 Michael Schwarzmann BORA - hansgrohe +13:10
105 Jay Thomson Team Dimension Data +17:18
106 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates +17:18
Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team +23:44