Uitslag BinckBank Tour 2017: Etappe 1 Breda - Venray

Evenement BinckBank Tour 2017
Etappe 1 Wegwedstrijd Breda - Venray
Datum maandag 7 augustus 2017, 12:39
Afstand 169,8 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe 3:50:09
2 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb z.t.
3 Magnus Cort Orica - Scott z.t.
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
5 Boy van Poppel Trek - Segafredo z.t.
6 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
7 Wouter Wippert Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
8 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
9 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal z.t.
10 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
11 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal z.t.
12 Arnaud Démare FDJ z.t.
13 Tim Merlier Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
14 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
15 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
16 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates z.t.
17 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain - Merida z.t.
18 Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team z.t.
19 Dylan van Baarle Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
20 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
21 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
22 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates z.t.
23 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
24 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky z.t.
25 Danny van Poppel Team Sky z.t.
26 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data z.t.
27 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
28 Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors z.t.
29 Mitch Docker Orica - Scott z.t.
30 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data z.t.
31 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates z.t.
32 Marc Sarreau FDJ z.t.
33 Iván García Bahrain - Merida z.t.
34 Marcel Kittel Quick-Step Floors z.t.
35 Jempy Drücker BMC Racing Team z.t.
36 Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates z.t.
37 Mickaël Delage FDJ z.t.
38 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team z.t.
39 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ z.t.
40 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team z.t.
41 Elia Viviani Team Sky z.t.
42 Grega Bole Bahrain - Merida z.t.
43 Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
44 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
45 Preben Van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
46 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
47 Alexander Edmondson Orica - Scott z.t.
48 Sebastian Langeveld Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
49 Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
50 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team z.t.
51 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
52 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb z.t.
53 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team z.t.
54 Dion Smith Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
55 Aidis Kruopis Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
56 Owain Doull Team Sky z.t.
57 Ryan Mullen Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
58 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors z.t.
59 Nuno Bico Movistar Team z.t.
60 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
61 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
62 Rüdiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
63 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
64 Michael Goolaerts Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
65 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
66 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
67 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky z.t.
68 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
69 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo z.t.
70 Marko Kump UAE Team Emirates z.t.
71 Jens Keukeleire Orica - Scott z.t.
72 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
73 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors z.t.
74 Christoph Pfingsten BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
75 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
76 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
77 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data z.t.
78 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors z.t.
79 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
80 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
81 Taco van der Hoorn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
82 Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates z.t.
83 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida z.t.
84 Jon Ander Insausti Bahrain - Merida z.t.
85 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
86 Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team z.t.
87 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
88 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
89 Brian van Goethem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
90 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team z.t.
91 Michael Hepburn Orica - Scott z.t.
92 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb z.t.
93 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
94 Marco Mathis Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
95 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors z.t.
96 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
97 Sam Bewley Orica - Scott z.t.
98 David Per Bahrain - Merida z.t.
99 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo z.t.
100 Tony Martin Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
101 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
102 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates z.t.
103 Riccardo Minali Astana Pro Team z.t.
104 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team z.t.
105 Robert Wagner Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
106 Simon Gerrans Orica - Scott z.t.
107 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
108 Léo Vincent FDJ z.t.
109 Ian Stannard Team Sky z.t.
110 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - Merida z.t.
111 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
112 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team z.t.
113 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors z.t.
114 Jérémy Roy FDJ z.t.
115 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team z.t.
116 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
117 Ruben Guerreiro Trek - Segafredo z.t.
118 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
119 Sebastián Henao Team Sky z.t.
120 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team z.t.
121 Daniil Fominykh Astana Pro Team z.t.
122 Wout van Aert Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
123 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Soudal z.t.
124 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
125 Søren Kragh Team Sunweb z.t.
126 Lennard Hofstede Team Sunweb z.t.
127 Mads Würtz Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
128 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
129 Andreas Schillinger BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
130 Tiesj Benoot Lotto - Soudal z.t.
131 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team z.t.
132 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
133 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
134 Huub Duyn Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
135 Tony Gallopin Lotto - Soudal z.t.
136 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo z.t.
137 Martijn Tusveld Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
138 Marco Coledan Trek - Segafredo z.t.
139 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
140 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors z.t.
141 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb z.t.
142 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates z.t.
143 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team z.t.
144 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
145 Jay Thomson Team Dimension Data z.t.
146 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ z.t.
147 Johann Van Zyl Team Dimension Data z.t.
148 Tom Stamsnijder Team Sunweb z.t.
149 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team z.t.
150 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal z.t.
151 Jon Dibben Team Sky z.t.
152 Sander Cordeel Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
153 Scott Thwaites Team Dimension Data z.t.
154 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida z.t.
155 Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ z.t.
156 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo z.t.
157 Michal Kolár BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
158 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
159 Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team z.t.
160 Winner Anacona Movistar Team z.t.
161 Pieter Weening Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
162 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
163 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data z.t.
164 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo z.t.
165 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team z.t.
166 Tyler Farrar Team Dimension Data z.t.
167 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team z.t.
168 Jos van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
169 Dáyer Quintana Movistar Team z.t.
170 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb z.t.
171 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal z.t.
172 Roger Kluge Orica - Scott z.t.
173 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal z.t.
174 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team z.t.
175 Maciej Bodnar BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
176 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +38