Uitslag GP Wallonië 2017

Evenement GP Wallonië 2017
Type Wegwedstrijd - Namen
Datum woensdag 13 september 2017, 10:04
Afstand 212,1 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal 5:26:00
2 Tony Gallopin Lotto - Soudal +1:22
3 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:23
4 Tiesj Benoot Lotto - Soudal +1:23
5 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale +1:25
6 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team +1:28
7 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Soudal +1:37
8 Gianluca Brambilla Quick-Step Floors +1:37
9 Bjorg Lambrecht België +1:37
10 Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team +1:37
11 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:37
12 Thibault Ferasse Armée de Terre +1:37
13 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:37
14 Guillaume Martin Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
15 Dimitri Peyskens WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:37
16 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:37
17 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:37
18 Thibaut Pinot FDJ +1:37
19 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team +1:37
20 Patrick Müller BMC Racing Team +1:37
21 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale +1:37
22 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix +1:37
23 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team +1:37
24 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
25 Huub Duyn Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
26 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:37
27 Martijn Budding Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:37
28 Dorian Godon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:37
29 Jimmy Janssens Cibel +1:37
30 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:47
31 Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:47
32 Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:50
33 Alexey Vermeulen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +2:04
34 Davide Martinelli Quick-Step Floors +2:14
35 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:29
36 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo +2:30
37 Taco van der Hoorn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:34
38 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:37
39 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:44
40 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:59
41 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale +3:23
42 Benjamin Thomas Armée de Terre +3:34
43 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:40
44 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors +4:06
45 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:15
46 Charlie Arimont AGO +5:07
47 Abram Stockman Tarteletto +5:07
48 Sébastien Carabin T.Palm +5:07
49 Arjen Livyns Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:07
50 Adriaan Janssen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +5:07
51 Jordi Warlop België +5:07
52 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto +5:07
53 Dennis Coenen Cibel +5:07
54 Maximilien Picoux T.Palm +5:07
55 Justin Jules WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +5:07
56 Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix +5:07
57 Mathias De Witte Cibel +5:07
58 Floris Gerts BMC Racing Team +5:07
59 Grégory Habeaux WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +5:07
60 David Gaudu FDJ +5:07
61 Jasper Philipsen België +5:15
62 Stan Dewulf België +5:15
63 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Soudal +5:15
64 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +5:15
65 Frederik Veuchelen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:18
66 Maxime Vantomme WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +5:18
67 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:21
68 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de Terre +5:45
69 Kevyn Ista WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +5:53
70 Tanguy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +6:07
71 Julien Mortier WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +6:07
72 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +6:07
73 Florian Vachon Fortuneo - Oscaro +6:18
74 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale +7:09
75 Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:58
76 William Elliott T.Palm +11:31
77 Thimo Willems België +13:26
78 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team +13:26
79 Andy Leigh Tarteletto +13:26
80 Rob Ruijgh Tarteletto +13:26
81 Anthony Debuy AGO +13:26
82 Yann Pestiaux AGO +13:26
83 Pierre Goebeert AGO +13:26
84 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13:26
85 Aaron Verwilst België +13:26
86 Mathias Van Gompel Lotto - Soudal +13:26
87 Yann Guyot Armée de Terre +13:26
88 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal +13:26
89 Julien Bérard AG2R La Mondiale +13:26
90 Gianni Marchand Cibel +13:26
91 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale +13:26
92 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors +13:26
93 Bastien Duculty Armée de Terre +13:26
94 Martijn Keizer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13:26
95 Berden de Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13:26
96 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale +13:26
97 Wim Reynaerts Cibel +13:26
98 Romain Le Roux Armée de Terre +13:26
99 Thibault Guernalec Fortuneo - Oscaro +14:33
100 Franklin Six AGO +14:33
101 Kenny Molly Fortuneo - Oscaro +14:33
102 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo - Oscaro +14:33
103 Lennert Teugels Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:33
104 Michaël Cools Tarteletto +16:59
105 André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16:59
106 Max Emil Kørner T.Palm +16:59
107 Etienne van Empel Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16:59
108 Marvin Tasset AGO +16:59
109 Sébastien Delfosse WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +16:59
110 Edward Walsh T.Palm +16:59
111 Robby Cobbaert Cibel +16:59
112 Norman Vahtra AGO +16:59
113 Thomas Joly Roubaix +16:59
114 Harm Vanhoucke België +17:06
115 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors +17:06
116 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Quick-Step Floors +20:55
Emiel Planckaert Lotto - Soudal +28:34