Uitslag Milaan - Turijn 2017

Evenement Milaan - Turijn 2017
Type Wegwedstrijd - Turijn
Datum donderdag 5 oktober 2017, 10:00
Afstand 186 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Rigoberto Urán Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 4:24:51
2 Adam Yates Orica - Scott +10
3 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team +20
4 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team +28
5 David Gaudu FDJ +31
6 Wout Poels Team Sky +31
7 Daniel Martínez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +33
8 Thibaut Pinot FDJ +35
9 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale +43
10 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo +53
11 Daniel Martin Quick-Step Floors +56
12 Rein Taaramäe Team Katusha - Alpecin +57
13 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain - Merida +1:05
14 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale +1:05
15 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team +1:11
16 Egan Bernal Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +1:17
17 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale +1:25
18 Cristián Rodríguez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:32
19 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb +1:39
20 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:40
21 Winner Anacona Movistar Team +1:45
22 Diego Rosa Team Sky +1:47
23 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates +2:18
24 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale +2:28
25 Gianluca Brambilla Quick-Step Floors +2:30
26 Rudy Molard FDJ +2:30
27 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +2:57
28 Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:21
29 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:21
30 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:21
31 Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:26
32 Rodolfo Torres Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +3:26
33 Vegard Laengen UAE Team Emirates +3:26
34 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team +3:40
35 Iván Ramiro Sosa Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +3:43
36 Jack Haig Orica - Scott +3:46
37 Antwan Tolhoek Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3:51
38 Alessandro Bisolti Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:55
39 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale +4:03
40 Víctor De la Parte Movistar Team +4:10
41 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF +4:10
42 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +4:12
43 Mikel Nieve Team Sky +4:28
44 Simone Velasco Bardiani - CSF +4:30
45 Brendan Canty Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +4:46
46 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin +4:51
47 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4:56
48 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors +5:10
49 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates +5:10
50 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team +5:10
51 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors +5:16
52 Hugh Carthy Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +5:40
53 Stef Clement Team LottoNL - Jumbo +5:42
54 Miguel Florez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:42
55 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +5:42
56 Gianni Moscon Team Sky +5:48
57 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale +5:58
58 Anthony Roux FDJ +6:29
59 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott +7:38
60 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team +7:38
61 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team +7:38
62 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team +7:38
63 Janez Brajkovic Bahrain - Merida +7:38
64 Matteo Spreafico Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +7:38
65 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo +7:38
66 Primož Roglic Team LottoNL - Jumbo +7:38
67 Fausto Masnada Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +7:38
68 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani - CSF +7:38
69 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors +7:38
70 Umberto Orsini Bardiani - CSF +7:38
71 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale +7:38
72 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:38
73 Daan Olivier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +7:38
74 Darwin Atapuma UAE Team Emirates +7:38
75 Sergio Henao Team Sky +7:38
76 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin +7:38
77 Marc Soler Movistar Team +8:15
78 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale +8:15
79 Robert Power Orica - Scott +8:30
80 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +8:41
81 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - Merida +9:56
82 Laurens ten Dam Team Sunweb +10:07
83 Damien Howson Orica - Scott +11:02
84 Fumiyuki Beppu Trek - Segafredo +11:08
85 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates +11:08
86 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates +11:08
87 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo +11:08
88 Marino Kobayashi Nippo - Vini Fantini +11:08
89 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ +11:08
90 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +11:08
91 Rubén Plaza Orica - Scott +11:08
92 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica - Scott +11:08
93 Karl Patrick Lauk Astana Pro Team +11:08
94 Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +11:08
95 Lennard Hofstede Team Sunweb +11:08
96 Kevin Rivera Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +13:18
97 Floris De Tier Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13:36
98 Héctor Carretero Movistar Team +13:38
99 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin +13:38
100 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha - Alpecin +13:38
101 Jérémy Roy FDJ +13:38
102 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +13:53
103 Gregory Daniel Trek - Segafredo +18:22
Davide Ballerini Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia Niet gefinished