Uitslag Münsterland Giro 2017

Evenement Münsterland Giro 2017
Type Wegwedstrijd - Münster
Datum dinsdag 3 oktober 2017, 09:55
Afstand 200 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 4:35:26
2 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb z.t.
3 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal z.t.
4 Marcel Kittel Quick-Step Floors z.t.
5 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
6 Matteo Pelucchi BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
7 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
8 Roy Jans WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
9 André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
10 Nicola Toffali 0711 z.t.
11 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
12 Jonas Koch CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice z.t.
13 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo z.t.
14 Jimmy Duquennoy WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
15 Robert Kessler LKT Team z.t.
16 Patrick Haller rad-net z.t.
17 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
18 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
19 Joshua Huppertz Lotto - Kern Haus z.t.
20 Manuel Porzner Heizomat z.t.
21 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb z.t.
22 Konrad Geßner rad-net z.t.
23 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal z.t.
24 Rémy Mertz Lotto - Soudal z.t.
25 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors z.t.
26 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
27 Sven Thurau Dauner z.t.
28 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data z.t.
29 Senne Leysen Lotto - Soudal z.t.
30 Jarl Salomein Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
31 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data z.t.
32 Christian Koch LKT Team z.t.
33 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
34 Jack Bauer Quick-Step Floors z.t.
35 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb z.t.
36 Christophe Masson WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
37 Tim Ariesen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
38 Scott Thwaites Team Dimension Data z.t.
39 Jos van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo +8
40 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin +11
41 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - hansgrohe +11
42 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13
43 Robert Wagner Team LottoNL - Jumbo +13
44 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk +13
45 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin +13
46 Silvio Herklotz BORA - hansgrohe +13
47 Lars Bak Lotto - Soudal +13
48 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data +13
49 Shane Archbold BORA - hansgrohe +24
50 Julien Vermote Quick-Step Floors +24
51 Aaron Grosser Sauerland +38
52 Nathan Müller Heizomat +38
53 Thomas Gibbons Wanty - Groupe Gobert +38
54 Florian Obersteiner rad-net +38
55 Awet Habtom Bike Aid +38
56 Lorenz Fiege Dauner +38
57 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo +38
58 Arnold Fiek 0711 +38
59 Robert Retschke Lotto - Kern Haus +38
60 Nikolai Trussov Gazprom - RusVelo +38
61 Michael Schwarzmann BORA - hansgrohe +38
62 Marc Dörrie Lotto - Kern Haus +38
63 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb +38
64 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +38
65 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +38
66 Berden de Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +38
67 Julien Stassen WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +38
68 Martijn Verschoor Team Novo Nordisk +43
69 Jay Thomson Team Dimension Data +43
70 Frederik Veuchelen Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
71 Brecht Dhaene Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
72 Joschka Beck Bike Aid +43
73 Felix Intra Sauerland +43
74 František Sisr CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +43
75 Maciej Paterski CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +43
76 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo +43
77 Victor Campenaerts Team LottoNL - Jumbo +43
78 Sjoerd van Ginneken Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +43
79 Davide Martinelli Quick-Step Floors +43
80 Pieter Weening Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +43
81 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb +46
82 Pieter Serry Quick-Step Floors +59
83 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo +59
84 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:04
85 Kamil Malecki CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:04
86 Jan Hugger 0711 +1:04
87 Philipp Mamos Dauner +1:04
88 Dominik Bauer Dauner +1:04
89 Nicholas Dlamini Team Dimension Data +1:04
90 Richard Weinzheimer Lotto - Kern Haus +1:04
91 Maximilian Wörner 0711 +1:04
92 Tobias Nolde rad-net +1:04
93 Frederik Einhaus Lotto - Kern Haus +1:04
94 Piotr Brozyna CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:04
95 Joann Leinau Sauerland +1:04
96 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk +1:04
97 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb +1:04
98 Ludovic Robeet WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:20
99 Emiel Planckaert Lotto - Soudal +1:20
100 Henrik Hamm 0711 +1:32
101 Patrick Lechner Bike Aid +1:36
102 Roberto Vukovic Sauerland +1:46
103 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:50
104 Christoph Pfingsten BORA - hansgrohe +1:55
105 Johann Van Zyl Team Dimension Data +1:55
106 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid +1:55
107 Yannick Mayer 0711 +1:55
108 Viktor Müller Sauerland +1:55
109 Thomas Deruette WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +1:55
110 Alexandre Ballet 0711 +1:55
111 Michal Paluta CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:55
112 Patryk Stosz CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:55
113 Philip Weber LKT Team +1:55
114 Paul Rudys LKT Team +1:55
115 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb +1:55
116 Artur Ershov Gazprom - RusVelo +1:55
117 Andreas Schillinger BORA - hansgrohe +1:55
118 Jonas Härtig Sauerland +1:55
119 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:55
120 Carl Soballa LKT Team +1:55
121 Tony Martin Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:55
122 Marco Mathis Team Katusha - Alpecin +1:55
123 Adne van Engelen Bike Aid +1:55
124 Mathias Van Gompel Lotto - Soudal +1:55
125 Mateusz Taciak CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice +1:55
126 Kersten Thiele rad-net +1:55
127 Johannes Adamietz Heizomat +1:55
128 Louis Leinau Sauerland +1:55
129 Piotr Havik Team Katusha - Alpecin +2:06
130 Lukas Löer Dauner +2:49
131 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +2:59
132 Tom Dernies WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +3:07
133 Dorian Lübbers Heizomat +3:07
134 Pascal Treubel Heizomat +6:05
135 Luca Henn Lotto - Kern Haus +6:05
Albert Timmer Team Sunweb Niet gefinished