Uitslag Route du Sud 2017: Etappe 4 - Nogaro

Evenement Route du Sud 2017
Etappe 4 Wegwedstrijd - Nogaro
Datum zondag 18 juni 2017, 12:01
Afstand 154,8 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Tom Scully Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 3:27:03
2 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
3 Jérôme Mainard Armée de Terre z.t.
4 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team z.t.
5 Kévin Ledanois Fortuneo - Oscaro z.t.
6 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
7 Elia Viviani Team Sky z.t.
8 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie z.t.
9 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix z.t.
10 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team z.t.
11 Jempy Drücker BMC Racing Team z.t.
12 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team z.t.
13 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
14 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ z.t.
15 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi z.t.
16 Marc Fournier FDJ z.t.
17 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP z.t.
18 Damien Touzé HP BTP z.t.
19 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA z.t.
20 Evaldas Šiškevicius Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM z.t.
21 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ z.t.
22 Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team z.t.
23 Daniel McLay Fortuneo - Oscaro z.t.
24 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix z.t.
25 José Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team +6
26 Romain Feillu HP BTP +6
27 Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix +6
28 Aritz Bagües Euskadi +6
29 David Arroyo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +6
30 Mauro Finetto Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +6
31 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team +6
32 Kenny Elissonde Team Sky +6
33 Richard Carapaz Movistar Team +6
34 Truls Korsæth Astana Pro Team +6
35 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team +6
36 Samuel Sánchez BMC Racing Team +6
37 Julien Loubet Armée de Terre +6
38 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi +6
39 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale +6
40 Rigoberto Urán Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +6
41 Gianni Moscon Team Sky +6
42 Luis Ángel Maté Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +6
43 Romain Combaud Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +6
44 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team +6
45 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +6
46 Jérémy Roy FDJ +6
47 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +6
48 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale +13
49 Brice Feillu Fortuneo - Oscaro +13
50 Romain Cardis Direct Energie +13
51 Daniel Moreno Movistar Team +13
52 Stéphane Poulhiès Armée de Terre +13
53 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale +13
54 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Astana Pro Team +13
55 Pierre Gouault HP BTP +13
56 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +22
57 Quentin Pacher Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +30
58 Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team +30
59 Johan Le Bon FDJ +37
60 Léo Vincent FDJ +37
61 Peio Olaberría Euskadi +41
62 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +41
63 Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +41
64 Eduardo Sepúlveda Fortuneo - Oscaro +41
65 Julien Bérard AG2R La Mondiale +41
66 Julien El Farès Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +41
67 Beñat Txoperena Euskadi +41
68 Steven Tronet Armée de Terre +48
69 Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team +1:01
70 Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team +1:01
71 Floris Gerts BMC Racing Team +1:01
72 Sergey Chernetsky Astana Pro Team +1:01
73 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:01
74 Óscar Rodríguez Euskadi +1:01
75 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:01
76 Lander Seynaeve Roubaix +1:01
77 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:01
78 Yoann Bagot Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:01
79 Jérémy Bescond HP BTP +1:01
80 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:05
81 Elie Gesbert Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:05
82 Ian Stannard Team Sky +1:05
83 Alexandre Pichot Direct Energie +1:05
84 Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix +1:24
85 Mikel Iturria Euskadi +1:31
86 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:31
87 William Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:31
88 Laurent Pichon Fortuneo - Oscaro +1:33
89 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix +1:33
90 Chris Butler Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:38
91 Sergio Henao Team Sky +1:42
92 Miguel Ángel Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:50
93 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale +1:57
94 Yannick Martinez Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM +1:57
95 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team +2:03
96 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ +2:11
97 Paul Ourselin Direct Energie +2:11
98 Nicolas Baldo HP BTP +2:11
99 Michal Golas Team Sky +2:17
100 Félix Pouilly Roubaix +2:17
101 Josu Zabala Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +2:17
102 Aitor González Euskadi +2:17
103 Fabien Canal Armée de Terre +2:17
104 José Herrada Movistar Team +2:17
105 Geraint Thomas Team Sky +2:17
106 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team +2:28
107 Yohann Gène Direct Energie +2:34
108 Thomas Voeckler Direct Energie +2:35
109 Romain Guillemois Direct Energie +2:36
110 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de Terre +2:36
111 Wout Poels Team Sky +2:44
112 Benjamin Thomas Armée de Terre +3:12
113 Kevin Lebreton Armée de Terre +3:21
114 Héctor Carretero Movistar Team +12:21
Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale Niet gefinished