Uitslag Ster ZLM Toer 2017: Etappe 5 Oss - Oss

Evenement Ster ZLM Toer 2017
Etappe 5 Wegwedstrijd Oss - Oss
Datum zondag 18 juni 2017, 11:33
Afstand 180,9 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Marcel Kittel Quick-Step Floors 3:59:55
2 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
3 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal z.t.
4 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
5 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb z.t.
6 Raymond Kreder Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
7 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
8 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
9 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
10 Kevyn Ista WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
11 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors z.t.
12 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
13 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
14 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
15 Arvid de Kleijn Baby-Dump z.t.
16 Twan Brusselman Destil z.t.
17 Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
18 Alex Kirsch WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
19 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
20 Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
21 Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb z.t.
22 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal z.t.
23 Maximilian Schachmann Quick-Step Floors z.t.
24 André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
25 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
26 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
27 Jasper de Laat Metec z.t.
28 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors z.t.
29 René Hooghiemster Baby-Dump z.t.
30 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
31 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
32 Maarten de Jonge Monkey Town z.t.
33 Fabio Sabatini Quick-Step Floors z.t.
34 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
35 Sjoerd van Ginneken Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij z.t.
36 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits z.t.
37 Sébastien Delfosse WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
38 Søren Kragh Team Sunweb z.t.
39 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
40 Lars Bak Lotto - Soudal z.t.
41 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
42 Tim Merlier Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
43 Maxime Vantomme WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
44 Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
45 Marco Zanotti Monkey Town z.t.
46 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
47 Toon Aerts Telenet z.t.
48 Primož Roglic Team LottoNL - Jumbo z.t.
49 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
50 Joris Blokker Monkey Town z.t.
51 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
52 Jim Lindenberg Metec z.t.
53 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise z.t.
54 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb z.t.
55 Antoine Warnier WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect z.t.
56 Michael Goolaerts Wanty - Groupe Gobert z.t.
57 Brian van Goethem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +11
58 Rick Ottema Baby-Dump +13
59 Stan Godrie Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
60 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13
61 Tim Kerkhof Destil +13
62 Rémi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors +13
63 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec +13
64 Sindre Lunke Team Sunweb +13
65 Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
66 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb +13
67 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet +13
68 Robbert de Greef Baby-Dump +13
69 Dion Beukeboom Destil +13
70 Peter Schulting Destil +13
71 Lars van der Haar Telenet +13
72 Berden de Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13
73 Gert-Jan Bosman Destil +13
74 Marco Doets Baby-Dump +13
75 Corné van Kessel Telenet +13
76 Preben Van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
77 Grégory Habeaux WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +13
78 Lukas Spengler WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +13
79 Daan Soete Telenet +13
80 Quinten Hermans Telenet +13
81 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +21
82 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Metec +29
83 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal +31
84 Twan van den Brand Destil +37
85 Stephan Bakker Monkey Town +44
86 Mads Würtz Team Katusha - Alpecin +48
87 Justin Timmermans Baby-Dump +48
88 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal +57
89 Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:15
90 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:16
91 Rens te Stroet Destil +1:22
92 Robert Wagner Team LottoNL - Jumbo +1:28
93 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb +1:28
94 Stijn Devolder Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:28
95 Loïc Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:30
96 Laurens ten Dam Team Sunweb +1:32
97 Thijs Aerts Telenet +1:32
98 Kris Boeckmans Lotto - Soudal +1:59
99 Tijmen Eising Metec +2:01
100 Jasper Hamelink Metec +2:01
101 Joey van Rhee Destil +2:01
102 Dylan Bouwmans Metec +2:01
103 Jelle Nieuwpoort Metec +2:01
104 Rick van Breda Monkey Town +2:01
105 Julien Stassen WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect +2:08
106 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin +3:35
107 Gaetan Bille Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:35
108 Patrick van der Duin Baby-Dump +3:35
109 Jim Aernouts Telenet +3:35
110 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal +3:35
111 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha - Alpecin +3:35
112 Folkert Oostra Baby-Dump +3:35