Uitslag Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017: Etappe 1 Ledu - Xining

Evenement Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017
Etappe 1 Wegwedstrijd Ledu - Xining
Datum zondag 16 juli 2017, 05:00
Afstand 153 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Jon Aberasturi Team Ukyo 3:31:00
2 Dušan Rajovic Adria Mobil z.t.
3 Georgios Bouglas Gansu z.t.
4 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
5 Liam Bertazzo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
6 Fernando Grijalba Kuwait z.t.
7 Rafael Andriato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
8 Daniele Colli Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
9 Ahmet Örken Torku Sekerspor z.t.
10 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu z.t.
11 Stanislau Bazhkou Minsk z.t.
12 Batuhan Özgür Torku Sekerspor z.t.
13 Nicolas Marini Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
14 Davide Mucelli Meridiana z.t.
15 Josip Rumac Synergy z.t.
16 Marco Zanotti Monkey Town z.t.
17 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
18 Paolo Lunardon RTS Racing z.t.
19 Luke Mudgway RTS Racing z.t.
20 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
21 Siarhei Papok Minsk z.t.
22 Yevgeniy Gidich Vino z.t.
23 Daniel Balseros Ning Xia z.t.
24 Edwin Parra Ning Xia z.t.
25 Yonathan Monsalve Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
26 Emanuel Kišerlovski Meridiana z.t.
27 Meron Teshome Bike Aid z.t.
28 Awet Habtom Bike Aid z.t.
29 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Ning Xia z.t.
30 Ben Hill Attaque z.t.
31 Matthias Van Aken Start z.t.
32 Luca Chirico Torku Sekerspor z.t.
33 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
34 Szymon Sajnok Attaque z.t.
35 Óscar Pachón RTS Racing z.t.
36 Eduard Vorganov Minsk z.t.
37 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil z.t.
38 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil z.t.
39 Gianfranco Visconti Meridiana z.t.
40 Mathew Zenovich St George z.t.
41 Eugenio Bani RTS Racing z.t.
42 Bruno Maltar Meridiana z.t.
43 Elyas Afewerki Start z.t.
44 Marcus Culey St George z.t.
45 Davide Rebellin Kuwait z.t.
46 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town z.t.
47 Sergey Vlassenko Vino z.t.
48 Roniel Campos Gansu z.t.
49 Sven van Luijk Monkey Town z.t.
50 Vladimir López Ning Xia z.t.
51 Maarten de Jonge Monkey Town z.t.
52 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
53 Yang Zengtao Gansu z.t.
54 Stephan Bakker Monkey Town z.t.
55 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss z.t.
56 Björn Thurau Kuwait z.t.
57 Stefan Schumacher Kuwait z.t.
58 Axel Costa Kuwait z.t.
59 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss z.t.
60 Elçin Asadov Synergy z.t.
61 Oleksandr Polyvoda Kolss z.t.
62 Francisco Colorado Ning Xia z.t.
63 Lu Shao Hsuan Attaque z.t.
64 Jonah Mead Van Court CCB Racing z.t.
65 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Ning Xia z.t.
66 Mario Vogt Attaque z.t.
67 Hideto Nakana Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
68 Vitaliy Buts Kolss z.t.
69 Stepan Astafyev Vino z.t.
70 Alexandre Shushemoin Attaque z.t.
71 Andriy Kulyk Kolss z.t.
72 Mateo Frankovic Meridiana z.t.
73 Ivan Balykin Torku Sekerspor z.t.
74 Joris Blokker Monkey Town z.t.
75 Andrea Borso Adria Mobil z.t.
76 Elgün Alizada Synergy z.t.
77 Alistair Donohoe Attaque z.t.
78 Jon Božic Adria Mobil z.t.
79 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
80 Niko Holler Bike Aid z.t.
81 Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid z.t.
82 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid z.t.
83 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy z.t.
84 Mandel Márquez Start z.t.
85 Adiq Othman Terengganu z.t.
86 Jackson Rodríguez Gansu z.t.
87 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
88 Patrick Collins CCB Racing z.t.
89 José Mendoza Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
90 Andreas Keuser Kuwait z.t.
91 Jhorman Flores Gansu z.t.
92 Mauricio Ortega RTS Racing z.t.
93 Kazushige Kuboki Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
94 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana z.t.
95 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Vino z.t.
96 Jimmy Briceño Gansu z.t.
97 Antti Sizko CCB Racing z.t.
98 Ruslan Karimov RTS Racing z.t.
99 Nazim Bakirci Torku Sekerspor z.t.
100 Brodie Talbot St George z.t.
101 Óscar Pujol Team Ukyo z.t.
102 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss z.t.
103 John Harris CCB Racing z.t.
104 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
105 Kanstantsin Klimiankou Minsk z.t.
106 Uroš Repše Meridiana z.t.
107 Eiichi Hirai Team Ukyo z.t.
108 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
109 Yauheni Sobal Minsk z.t.
110 Rodrigo Araque Team Ukyo z.t.
111 Žiga Grošelj Adria Mobil z.t.
112 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
113 Alder Martz Attaque z.t.
114 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
115 Enver Asanov Synergy z.t.
116 Yukinori Hishinuma Team Ukyo z.t.
117 Anton Ivashkin Minsk z.t.
118 Songezo Jim Kuwait z.t.
119 Altanzul Altansukh Ning Xia z.t.
120 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss z.t.
121 Gertjan De Vos Start z.t.
122 Dmitriy Lukyanov Vino z.t.
123 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
124 Taras Voropayev Vino z.t.
125 Rylee Field St George z.t.
126 Muhammet Atalay Torku Sekerspor z.t.
127 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino z.t.
128 Jay Dutton St George z.t.
129 Morgan Smith St George z.t.
130 Polychronis Tzortzakis RTS Racing z.t.
131 Ding Xinping Gansu z.t.
132 Nor Umardi Rosdi Terengganu z.t.
133 Timothy Cameron St George z.t.
134 Marino Kobayashi Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
135 Rick van Breda Monkey Town z.t.
136 Ismayil Ilyasov Synergy +16
137 Oleksandr Golovash Minsk +1:18
138 Feritcan Samli Torku Sekerspor +1:18
139 Yonatan Hailu Start +1:44
140 Tanzo Tokuda Team Ukyo +1:49
141 Timo Schäfer Bike Aid +6:39
142 Cristopher Mansilla Start +15:41
143 Che Ku Syamil Che Ku Romli Terengganu +16:13
144 Cory Small CCB Racing +16:13
145 Che Ku Nazmi Che Ku Romli Terengganu +22:55
146 Arif Ahmad Zami Terengganu +24:42