Uitslag Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017: Etappe 2 Xining - Xining

Evenement Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2017
Etappe 2 Wegwedstrijd Xining - Xining
Datum maandag 17 juli 2017, 05:00
Afstand 115 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Dušan Rajovic Adria Mobil 2:29:05
2 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
3 Ahmet Örken Torku Sekerspor z.t.
4 Jon Aberasturi Team Ukyo z.t.
5 Daniele Colli Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
6 Batuhan Özgür Torku Sekerspor z.t.
7 Meron Teshome Bike Aid z.t.
8 Andriy Kulyk Kolss z.t.
9 Marco Zanotti Monkey Town z.t.
10 Lu Shao Hsuan Attaque z.t.
11 Paolo Lunardon RTS Racing z.t.
12 Yevgeniy Gidich Vino z.t.
13 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Ning Xia z.t.
14 Ben Hill Attaque z.t.
15 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
16 Joris Blokker Monkey Town z.t.
17 Daniel Balseros Ning Xia z.t.
18 Szymon Sajnok Attaque z.t.
19 Georgios Bouglas Gansu z.t.
20 Fernando Grijalba Kuwait z.t.
21 Nicolas Marini Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
22 Stephan Bakker Monkey Town z.t.
23 Bruno Maltar Meridiana z.t.
24 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy z.t.
25 Edwin Parra Ning Xia z.t.
26 Kazushige Kuboki Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
27 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
28 Marcus Culey St George z.t.
29 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss z.t.
30 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
31 Mathew Zenovich St George z.t.
32 Yang Zengtao Gansu z.t.
33 Antti Sizko CCB Racing z.t.
34 Awet Habtom Bike Aid z.t.
35 Yonathan Monsalve Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
36 Yonatan Hailu Start z.t.
37 Liam Bertazzo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
38 Óscar Pachón RTS Racing z.t.
39 Josip Rumac Synergy z.t.
40 Siarhei Papok Minsk z.t.
41 Mateo Frankovic Meridiana z.t.
42 Gianfranco Visconti Meridiana z.t.
43 Francisco Colorado Ning Xia z.t.
44 Alder Martz Attaque z.t.
45 Vitaliy Buts Kolss z.t.
46 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss z.t.
47 Eduard Vorganov Minsk z.t.
48 Maarten de Jonge Monkey Town z.t.
49 Sven van Luijk Monkey Town z.t.
50 Stefan Schumacher Kuwait z.t.
51 Rafael Andriato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
52 Brodie Talbot St George z.t.
53 Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid z.t.
54 Hideto Nakana Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
55 Polychronis Tzortzakis RTS Racing z.t.
56 Davide Mucelli Meridiana z.t.
57 Arif Ahmad Zami Terengganu z.t.
58 Mandel Márquez Start z.t.
59 Nazim Bakirci Torku Sekerspor z.t.
60 Elyas Afewerki Start z.t.
61 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town z.t.
62 Sergey Vlassenko Vino z.t.
63 Björn Thurau Kuwait z.t.
64 Davide Rebellin Kuwait z.t.
65 Luca Chirico Torku Sekerspor z.t.
66 Alistair Donohoe Attaque z.t.
67 Stepan Astafyev Vino z.t.
68 Vladimir López Ning Xia z.t.
69 Mario Vogt Attaque z.t.
70 Ivan Balykin Torku Sekerspor z.t.
71 Alexandre Shushemoin Attaque z.t.
72 Niko Holler Bike Aid z.t.
73 Che Ku Syamil Che Ku Romli Terengganu z.t.
74 José Mendoza Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
75 Elçin Asadov Synergy z.t.
76 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
77 Patrick Collins CCB Racing z.t.
78 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Vino z.t.
79 Jimmy Briceño Gansu z.t.
80 Yauheni Sobal Minsk z.t.
81 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
82 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil z.t.
83 Mauricio Ortega RTS Racing z.t.
84 Roniel Campos Gansu z.t.
85 Axel Costa Kuwait z.t.
86 Elgün Alizada Synergy z.t.
87 Emanuel Kišerlovski Meridiana z.t.
88 Morgan Smith St George z.t.
89 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana z.t.
90 Stanislau Bazhkou Minsk z.t.
91 Oleksandr Polyvoda Kolss z.t.
92 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Ning Xia z.t.
93 Cory Small CCB Racing z.t.
94 Jackson Rodríguez Gansu z.t.
95 Songezo Jim Kuwait z.t.
96 Óscar Pujol Team Ukyo z.t.
97 Rodrigo Araque Team Ukyo z.t.
98 Enver Asanov Synergy z.t.
99 Dmitriy Lukyanov Vino z.t.
100 Gertjan De Vos Start z.t.
101 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
102 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
103 Uroš Repše Meridiana z.t.
104 Žiga Grošelj Adria Mobil z.t.
105 Jhorman Flores Gansu z.t.
106 Rylee Field St George z.t.
107 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss z.t.
108 Jay Dutton St George z.t.
109 Jon Božic Adria Mobil z.t.
110 Adiq Othman Terengganu z.t.
111 Luke Mudgway RTS Racing z.t.
112 Altanzul Altansukh Ning Xia z.t.
113 Anton Ivashkin Minsk z.t.
114 Kanstantsin Klimiankou Minsk z.t.
115 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss z.t.
116 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid z.t.
117 Andreas Keuser Kuwait z.t.
118 Eugenio Bani RTS Racing z.t.
119 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu z.t.
120 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
121 Taras Voropayev Vino z.t.
122 Timothy Cameron St George z.t.
123 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
124 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil z.t.
125 Marino Kobayashi Nippo - Vini Fantini z.t.
126 Nor Umardi Rosdi Terengganu z.t.
127 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino z.t.
128 Muhammet Atalay Torku Sekerspor z.t.
129 Andrea Borso Adria Mobil z.t.
130 Eiichi Hirai Team Ukyo z.t.
131 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude z.t.
132 Rick van Breda Monkey Town z.t.
133 Ding Xinping Gansu z.t.
134 Matthias Van Aken Start z.t.
135 Feritcan Samli Torku Sekerspor z.t.
136 Jonah Mead Van Court CCB Racing z.t.
137 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia z.t.
138 Cristopher Mansilla Start +15
139 Che Ku Nazmi Che Ku Romli Terengganu +22
140 Oleksandr Golovash Minsk +42
141 Ruslan Karimov RTS Racing +1:17
142 Yukinori Hishinuma Team Ukyo +1:29
143 John Harris CCB Racing +1:38
144 Timo Schäfer Bike Aid +2:04
145 Ismayil Ilyasov Synergy +2:14
146 Tanzo Tokuda Team Ukyo +2:22