Uitslag Ronde van Qatar 2013

Evenement Ronde van Qatar 2013
Type Wegwedstrijd Camelodrome - Al Khor
Datum woensdag 6 februari 2013, 12:10
Afstand 160 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Mark Cavendish Etixx - Quick-Step 3:30:05
2 Barry Markus Vacansoleil z.t.
3 Andrea Guardini Astana z.t.
4 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole z.t.
5 Alexander Kristoff Katyusha z.t.
6 Jonathan Cantwell Tinkoff z.t.
7 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ z.t.
8 Aidis Kruopis Orica z.t.
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Sky z.t.
10 Davide Appollonio AG2R z.t.
11 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling z.t.
12 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil z.t.
13 Roger Kluge BORA z.t.
14 Adam Blythe BMC Racing z.t.
15 John Degenkolb Giant z.t.
16 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ z.t.
17 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R z.t.
18 Taiji Nishitani Japan z.t.
19 Andrea Pasqualon Bardiani Valvole z.t.
20 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani Valvole z.t.
21 Blaž Jarc BORA z.t.
22 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole z.t.
23 Baden Cooke Orica z.t.
24 Niki Terpstra Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
25 Elia Viviani Cannondale z.t.
26 Matti Breschel Tinkoff z.t.
27 Luke Rowe Team Sky z.t.
28 Marco Haller Katyusha z.t.
29 Tom Veelers Giant z.t.
30 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky z.t.
31 Geraint Thomas Team Sky z.t.
32 Rüdiger Selig Katyusha z.t.
33 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana z.t.
34 Kazuhiro Mori Japan z.t.
35 Jens Mouris Orica z.t.
36 Ian Stannard Team Sky z.t.
37 Jens Keukeleire Orica z.t.
38 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil z.t.
39 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling z.t.
40 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale z.t.
41 Feng Chun Kai Champion System z.t.
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
43 Dominique Rollin FDJ z.t.
44 Jiao Pengda Champion System z.t.
45 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing z.t.
46 Aliaksandr Kuchynski Katyusha z.t.
47 David Boucher FDJ z.t.
48 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling z.t.
49 Grégory Rast Leopard z.t.
50 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing z.t.
51 Kristijan Koren Cannondale z.t.
52 Jonas Aaen Tinkoff z.t.
53 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil z.t.
54 Junya Sano Japan z.t.
55 Jang Chan-Jae Champion System z.t.
56 Murilo Fischer FDJ z.t.
57 Gatis Smukulis Katyusha z.t.
58 Pavel Brutt Katyusha z.t.
59 Vladimir Isaichev Katyusha z.t.
60 Andriy Grivko Astana z.t.
61 Arman Kamyshev Astana z.t.
62 Jaroslav Popovitsj Leopard z.t.
63 Stijn Devolder Leopard z.t.
64 Tony Gallopin Leopard z.t.
65 Markel Irizar Leopard z.t.
66 Nélson Oliveira Leopard z.t.
67 Adiq Othman Champion System z.t.
68 Daniele Bennati Tinkoff z.t.
69 Roy Curvers Giant z.t.
70 Nikias Arndt Giant z.t.
71 Paul Voß BORA z.t.
72 Zakkari Dempster BORA z.t.
73 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole z.t.
74 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling z.t.
75 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling z.t.
76 Juan Antonio Flecha Vacansoleil z.t.
77 Rob Ruijgh Vacansoleil z.t.
78 Yuzuru Suzuki Japan z.t.
79 Matthias Friedemann Champion System z.t.
80 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling z.t.
81 Fabian Cancellara Leopard z.t.
82 Hayden Roulston Leopard z.t.
83 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff z.t.
84 Marko Kump Tinkoff z.t.
85 Markus Eichler BORA z.t.
86 Dimitri Muravyev Astana z.t.
87 Maciej Bodnar Cannondale z.t.
88 Gabriel Rasch Team Sky z.t.
89 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil z.t.
90 Johan Le Bon FDJ z.t.
91 Andreas Schillinger BORA z.t.
92 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing z.t.
93 Steve Cummings BMC Racing +1:30
94 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing z.t.
95 Michael Schär BMC Racing z.t.
96 Larry Warbasse BMC Racing z.t.
97 Kohei Uchima Japan z.t.
98 Anders Lund Tinkoff z.t.
99 Martin Velits Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
100 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale z.t.
101 Daniele Ratto Cannondale z.t.
102 Daniel Schorn BORA +1:34
103 Alexander Porsev Katyusha z.t.
104 Stijn Vandenbergh Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
105 Iljo Keisse Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
106 Zdenek Štybar Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
107 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling +1:49
108 Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani Valvole z.t.
109 Yusuke Hatanaka Japan z.t.
110 Evan Huffman Astana +1:53
111 Sébastien Minard AG2R z.t.
112 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana +1:53
113 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil +1:55
114 Borut Božic Astana +1:55
115 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R +2:12
116 Hugo Houle AG2R +2:12
117 Brett Lancaster Orica z.t.
118 Allan Davis Orica +2:28
119 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick-Step z.t.
120 Tom Stamsnijder Giant +2:31
121 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ z.t.
122 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole z.t.
123 Russell Downing BORA z.t.
124 Ramon Sinkeldam Giant z.t.
125 Luka Mezgec Giant z.t.
126 Matt Brammeier Champion System z.t.
127 Bobbie Traksel Champion System z.t.
128 Yoann Offredo FDJ z.t.
129 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R z.t.
130 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling z.t.
131 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica z.t.
132 Miyataka Shimizu Japan z.t.
133 Julien Bérard AG2R +4:57
134 Steve Chainel AG2R +4:57
135 Mathew Hayman Team Sky z.t.
136 Chris Sutton Team Sky +5:01
137 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale +5:06
138 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale z.t.
139 Koen de Kort Giant z.t.