Uitslag Ronde van Qatar 2013

Evenement Ronde van Qatar 2013
Type Wegwedstrijd Camelodrome - Al Khor
Datum woensdag 6 februari 2013, 12:10
Afstand 160 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Mark Cavendish Quick-Step Floors 3:30:05
2 Barry Markus Vacansoleil z.t.
3 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team z.t.
4 Filippo Fortin Bardiani - CSF z.t.
5 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
6 Jonathan Cantwell Tinkoff z.t.
7 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ z.t.
8 Aidis Kruopis Orica - Scott z.t.
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Sky z.t.
10 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
11 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling z.t.
12 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil z.t.
13 Roger Kluge BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
14 Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team z.t.
15 John Degenkolb Team Sunweb z.t.
16 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ z.t.
17 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
18 Taiji Nishitani Japan z.t.
19 Andrea Pasqualon Bardiani - CSF z.t.
20 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani - CSF z.t.
21 Blaž Jarc BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
22 Marco Coledan Bardiani - CSF z.t.
23 Baden Cooke Orica - Scott z.t.
24 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors z.t.
25 Elia Viviani Cannondale z.t.
26 Matti Breschel Tinkoff z.t.
27 Luke Rowe Team Sky z.t.
28 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
29 Tom Veelers Team Sunweb z.t.
30 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky z.t.
31 Geraint Thomas Team Sky z.t.
32 Rüdiger Selig Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
33 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team z.t.
34 Kazuhiro Mori Japan z.t.
35 Jens Mouris Orica - Scott z.t.
36 Ian Stannard Team Sky z.t.
37 Jens Keukeleire Orica - Scott z.t.
38 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil z.t.
39 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling z.t.
40 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale z.t.
41 Feng Chun Kai Champion System z.t.
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Quick-Step Floors z.t.
43 Dominique Rollin FDJ z.t.
44 Jiao Pengda Champion System z.t.
45 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team z.t.
46 Aliaksandr Kuchynski Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
47 David Boucher FDJ z.t.
48 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling z.t.
49 Grégory Rast Trek - Segafredo z.t.
50 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team z.t.
51 Kristijan Koren Cannondale z.t.
52 Jonas Aaen Tinkoff z.t.
53 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil z.t.
54 Junya Sano Japan z.t.
55 Jang Chan-Jae Champion System z.t.
56 Murilo Fischer FDJ z.t.
57 Gatis Smukulis Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
58 Pavel Brutt Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
59 Vladimir Isaichev Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
60 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team z.t.
61 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team z.t.
62 Jaroslav Popovitsj Trek - Segafredo z.t.
63 Stijn Devolder Trek - Segafredo z.t.
64 Tony Gallopin Trek - Segafredo z.t.
65 Markel Irizar Trek - Segafredo z.t.
66 Nélson Oliveira Trek - Segafredo z.t.
67 Adiq Othman Champion System z.t.
68 Daniele Bennati Tinkoff z.t.
69 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb z.t.
70 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb z.t.
71 Paul Voß BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
72 Zakkari Dempster BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
73 Marco Canola Bardiani - CSF z.t.
74 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling z.t.
75 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling z.t.
76 Juan Antonio Flecha Vacansoleil z.t.
77 Rob Ruijgh Vacansoleil z.t.
78 Yuzuru Suzuki Japan z.t.
79 Matthias Friedemann Champion System z.t.
80 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling z.t.
81 Fabian Cancellara Trek - Segafredo z.t.
82 Hayden Roulston Trek - Segafredo z.t.
83 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff z.t.
84 Marko Kump Tinkoff z.t.
85 Markus Eichler BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
86 Dimitri Muravyev Astana Pro Team z.t.
87 Maciej Bodnar Cannondale z.t.
88 Gabriel Rasch Team Sky z.t.
89 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil z.t.
90 Johan Le Bon FDJ z.t.
91 Andreas Schillinger BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
92 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team z.t.
93 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team +1:30
94 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing Team z.t.
95 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team z.t.
96 Larry Warbasse BMC Racing Team z.t.
97 Kohei Uchima Japan z.t.
98 Anders Lund Tinkoff z.t.
99 Martin Velits Quick-Step Floors z.t.
100 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale z.t.
101 Daniele Ratto Cannondale z.t.
102 Daniel Schorn BORA - hansgrohe +1:34
103 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha - Alpecin z.t.
104 Stijn Vandenbergh Quick-Step Floors z.t.
105 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors z.t.
106 Zdenek Štybar Quick-Step Floors z.t.
107 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling +1:49
108 Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani - CSF z.t.
109 Yusuke Hatanaka Japan z.t.
110 Evan Huffman Astana Pro Team +1:53
111 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
112 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team +1:53
113 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil +1:55
114 Borut Božic Astana Pro Team +1:55
115 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale +2:12
116 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale +2:12
117 Brett Lancaster Orica - Scott z.t.
118 Allan Davis Orica - Scott +2:28
119 Matteo Trentin Quick-Step Floors z.t.
120 Tom Stamsnijder Team Sunweb +2:31
121 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ z.t.
122 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF z.t.
123 Russell Downing BORA - hansgrohe z.t.
124 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb z.t.
125 Luka Mezgec Team Sunweb z.t.
126 Matt Brammeier Champion System z.t.
127 Bobbie Traksel Champion System z.t.
128 Yoann Offredo FDJ z.t.
129 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale z.t.
130 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling z.t.
131 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica - Scott z.t.
132 Miyataka Shimizu Japan z.t.
133 Julien Bérard AG2R La Mondiale +4:57
134 Steve Chainel AG2R La Mondiale +4:57
135 Mathew Hayman Team Sky z.t.
136 Chris Sutton Team Sky +5:01
137 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale +5:06
138 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale z.t.
139 Koen de Kort Team Sunweb z.t.