Uitslag Ronde van Qatar 2013

Evenement Ronde van Qatar 2013
Type Wegwedstrijd Camelodrome - Al Khor
Datum woensdag 6 februari 2013, 12:10
Afstand 160 km

Uitslag

# Naam Team Tijd
1 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick 3:30:05
2 Barry Markus Vacansoleil z.t.
3 Andrea Guardini Astana z.t.
4 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole z.t.
5 Alexander Kristoff Katyusha z.t.
6 Jonathan Cantwell Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
7 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr z.t.
8 Aidis Kruopis Orica z.t.
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Sky z.t.
10 Davide Appollonio AG2R z.t.
11 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling z.t.
12 Kenny Van Hummel Vacansoleil z.t.
13 Roger Kluge NetApp z.t.
14 Adam Blythe BMC Racing z.t.
15 John Degenkolb Argos z.t.
16 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr z.t.
17 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R z.t.
18 Taiji Nishitani Japan z.t.
19 Andrea Pasqualon Bardiani Valvole z.t.
20 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani Valvole z.t.
21 Blaž Jarc NetApp z.t.
22 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole z.t.
23 Baden Cooke Orica z.t.
24 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
25 Elia Viviani Cannondale z.t.
26 Matti Breschel Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
27 Luke Rowe Team Sky z.t.
28 Marco Haller Katyusha z.t.
29 Tom Veelers Argos z.t.
30 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky z.t.
31 Geraint Thomas Team Sky z.t.
32 Rüdiger Selig Katyusha z.t.
33 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana z.t.
34 Kazuhiro Mori Japan z.t.
35 Jens Mouris Orica z.t.
36 Ian Stannard Team Sky z.t.
37 Jens Keukeleire Orica z.t.
38 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil z.t.
39 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling z.t.
40 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale z.t.
41 Feng Chun Kai Champion System z.t.
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
43 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr z.t.
44 Jiao Pengda Champion System z.t.
45 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing z.t.
46 Aleksandr Kuchynski Katyusha z.t.
47 David Boucher FDJ.fr z.t.
48 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling z.t.
49 Grégory Rast RadioShack z.t.
50 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing z.t.
51 Kristjan Koren Cannondale z.t.
52 Jonas Jørgensen Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
53 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil z.t.
54 Junya Sano Japan z.t.
55 Jang Chan-Jae Champion System z.t.
56 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr z.t.
57 Gatis Smukulis Katyusha z.t.
58 Pavel Brutt Katyusha z.t.
59 Vladimir Isaichev Katyusha z.t.
60 Andry Grivko Astana z.t.
61 Arman Kamyshev Astana z.t.
62 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack z.t.
63 Stijn Devolder RadioShack z.t.
64 Tony Gallopin RadioShack z.t.
65 Markel Irizar Aranburu RadioShack z.t.
66 Nelson Oliveira RadioShack z.t.
67 Othman Haris Fadzillah Champion System z.t.
68 Daniele Bennati Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
69 Roy Curvers Argos z.t.
70 Nikias Arndt Argos z.t.
71 Paul Voss NetApp z.t.
72 Zakkari Dempster NetApp z.t.
73 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole z.t.
74 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling z.t.
75 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling z.t.
76 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Vacansoleil z.t.
77 Rob Ruijgh Vacansoleil z.t.
78 Yuzuru Suzuki Japan z.t.
79 Matthias Friedemann Champion System z.t.
80 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling z.t.
81 Fabian Cancellara RadioShack z.t.
82 Hayden Roulston RadioShack z.t.
83 Matteo Tosatto Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
84 Marko Kump Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
85 Markus Eichler NetApp z.t.
86 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana z.t.
87 Maciej Bodnar Cannondale z.t.
88 Gabriel Rasch Team Sky z.t.
89 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil z.t.
90 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr z.t.
91 Andreas Schillinger NetApp z.t.
92 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing z.t.
93 Steven Cummings BMC Racing +1:30
94 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing z.t.
95 Michael Schär BMC Racing z.t.
96 Larry Warbasse BMC Racing z.t.
97 Kohei Uchima Japan z.t.
98 Anders Lund Saxo - Tinkoff z.t.
99 Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
100 Tiziano Dall'antonia Cannondale z.t.
101 Daniele Ratto Cannondale z.t.
102 Daniel Schorn NetApp +1:34
103 Alexander Porsev Katyusha z.t.
104 Stijn Vandenbergh Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
105 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
106 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
107 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling +1:49
108 Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani Valvole z.t.
109 Yusuke Hatanaka Japan z.t.
110 Evan Huffman Astana +1:53
111 Sébastien Minard AG2R z.t.
112 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana +1:53
113 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil +1:55
114 Borut Bozic Astana +1:55
115 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R +2:12
116 Hugo Houle AG2R +2:12
117 Brett Lancaster Orica z.t.
118 Allan Davis Orica +2:28
119 Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma - Quick z.t.
120 Tom Stamsnijder Argos +2:31
121 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr z.t.
122 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole z.t.
123 Russell Downing NetApp z.t.
124 Ramon Sinkeldam Argos z.t.
125 Luka Mezgec Argos z.t.
126 Matt Brammeier Champion System z.t.
127 Bobbie Traksel Champion System z.t.
128 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr z.t.
129 Valentin Iglinsky AG2R z.t.
130 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling z.t.
131 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica z.t.
132 Miyataka Shimizu Japan z.t.
133 Julien Bérard AG2R +4:57
134 Steve Chainel AG2R +4:57
135 Mathew Hayman Team Sky z.t.
136 Christopher Sutton Team Sky +5:01
137 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale +5:06
138 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale z.t.
139 Koen De Kort Argos z.t.